Difference between revisions of "Golden Mace"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Created page with " <div id="content_view" class="wiki" style="display: block"> {| class="wiki_table" | style="text-align: center" | Clubs<br /> | <br /> |- | <div style="text-align: center">I...") |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Clubs | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Golden mace.png]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.45px">Golden Mace</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| | | Atk: 47, Def: 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hands:''' | ||
| | | One-Handed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 50,00 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot value:''' | ||
| None. | | Negotiable gp. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> '''Note:''' Unobtainable.<br /> <br /> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Clubs|Clubs]]</span>'''</div> | <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> '''Note:''' Unobtainable.<br/> <br/> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Clubs|Clubs]]</span>'''</div> |
Revision as of 19:57, 11 May 2018
Clubs | |
Golden Mace | |
Attributes: | Atk: 47, Def: 24 |
Hands: | One-Handed |
Weight: | 50,00 oz. |
Loot value: | Negotiable gp. |
Dropped by: | None. |
Buy from:
Players only.
Sell to:
Players only.
Note: Unobtainable.
Clubs