Difference between revisions of "Louserett"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Shadow Korra (talk | contribs) |
Shadow Korra (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | <div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | ||
= Calcanea = | = Calcanea = | ||
---- | ---- | ||
<span style="font-family:Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif;">Calcanea is located West of [[Vilias|Vilias]]. You can find new custom houses and a depot there. | <span style="font-family:Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif;">Calcanea is located West of [[Vilias|Vilias]], [http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1524&x=217&z=7&zoom=4 here]. You can find new custom houses and a depot there. | ||
</span> | </span>[[File:VIlias to Calcanea.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Line 14: | Line 15: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Name | | <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;">Name</span></div> | ||
| Size | | <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;">Size</span></div> | ||
| Rent | | <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;">Rent</span></div> | ||
| <span style="font-size:small;">Notes</span> | |||
|- | |||
| <div><span style="font-size:small;">[[Chapel|Ch<span style="font-family:Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif;">apel</span>]]</span></div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;">141 sqm </span></div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;">2900 gold</span></div> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <div><span style="font-size:small;">[[Bull's_Eye|Bull's Eye]]</span></div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;">91 sqm</span></div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;">1900 gold</span></div> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <div><span style="font-size:small;">[[Happy_Home|Happy Home]]</span></div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;">110 sqm</span></div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;">2300 gold</span></div> | |||
| <span style="font-size:small;">This is a VIP house purchasable in game for house roses</span> | |||
|- | |||
| <div><span style="font-size:small;">[[The_Academy|The Academy]]</span></div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;">120 sqm</span></div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;">2500 gold</span></div> | |||
| <span style="font-size:small;">This is a VIP house purchasable in game for house roses</span> | |||
|- | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;"><span style="color:#3498db;">Calcanea Street 1</span> </span></div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;"> 165 sqm </span></div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;">3500 gold</span></div> | |||
| <span style="font-size:small;">This is a VIP house purchasable in game for house roses</span> | |||
|- | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;"><span style="color:#3498db;">Calcanea Street 2</span></span></div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;">96 sqm</span></div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;">2100 gold</span></div> | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;"><span style="color:#3498db;">Calcanea Street 3</span></span></div> | ||
| <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;">137 sqm </span></div> | |||
| <div style="text-align: center;"><span style="font-size:small;">3000 gold</span></div> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <span style="font-size:small;"><span style="color:#3498db;">Ravenhall</span></span> | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | <span style="font-size:small;">695 sqm</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | <span style="font-size:small;">15000 gold</span> | |||
| | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <span style="font-size:small;"><span style="color:#3498db;">Bakeries Corner</span></span> | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | <span style="font-size:small;">109 sqm</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | <span style="font-size:small;">2300 gold</span> | |||
| | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | <span style="font-size:small;"><span style="color:#3498db;">The Library</span></span> | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | <span style="font-size:small;">185 sqm</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | <span style="font-size:small;">3900 gold</span> | |||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | <span style="font-size:small;"> This is a VIP house purchasable in game for house roses</span> | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 12:50, 12 September 2018
Calcanea
Calcanea is located West of Vilias, here. You can find new custom houses and a depot there.
Houses on Calcanea
Name
|
Size
|
Rent
|
Notes |
141 sqm
|
2900 gold
|
||
91 sqm
|
1900 gold
|
||
110 sqm
|
2300 gold
|
This is a VIP house purchasable in game for house roses | |
120 sqm
|
2500 gold
|
This is a VIP house purchasable in game for house roses | |
Calcanea Street 1
|
165 sqm
|
3500 gold
|
This is a VIP house purchasable in game for house roses |
Calcanea Street 2
|
96 sqm
|
2100 gold
|
|
Calcanea Street 3
|
137 sqm
|
3000 gold
|
|
Ravenhall | 695 sqm | 15000 gold | |
Bakeries Corner | 109 sqm | 2300 gold | |
The Library | 185 sqm | 3900 gold | This is a VIP house purchasable in game for house roses |