Difference between revisions of "Grim"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Iamlinkalot (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| [[Large_Blood|Large Blood]] | | [[Large_Blood|Large Blood]] | ||
| 130 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | | 130 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Brown_Carpet|Brown Carpet]] | |||
| 150 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Orange_Carpet|Orange Carpet]] | |||
| 150 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin bag.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Pumpkin bag.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 60: | ||
| [[File:Burning Book.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Burning Book.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Burning_Book|Burning Book]] | | [[Burning_Book|Burning Book]] | ||
| 300 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Ghostly_Tapestry|Ghostly Tapestry]] | |||
| 300 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | | 300 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 76: | Line 88: | ||
| [[File:Hanging Skeleton.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Hanging Skeleton.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Hanging_Skeleton|Hanging Skeleton]] | | [[Hanging_Skeleton|Hanging Skeleton]] | ||
| 450 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Haunted_Tapestry|Haunted Tapestry]] | |||
| 450 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | | 450 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 97: | Line 113: | ||
| [[Enchanted_Witch_Broom|Enchanted Witch Broom]] | | [[Enchanted_Witch_Broom|Enchanted Witch Broom]] | ||
| 650 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | | 650 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Grave|Grave]] | |||
| 700 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Potion of luck.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Potion of luck.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 105: | Line 125: | ||
| [[Magical_Wand|Magical Wand]] | | [[Magical_Wand|Magical Wand]] | ||
| 900 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | | 900 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Standing_Mirror|Standing Mirror]] | |||
| 1000 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin backpack.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Pumpkin backpack.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 113: | Line 137: | ||
| [[Scythe_of_Doom|Scythe of Doom]] | | [[Scythe_of_Doom|Scythe of Doom]] | ||
| 1200 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | | 1200 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Green_Bone_Chair|Green Bone Chair]] | |||
| 1300 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Green_Bone_Table|Green Bone Table]] | |||
| 1300 [[Halloween_Coin|Halloween Coins]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pumpkin armor.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Pumpkin armor.png|RTENOTITLE]] |
Revision as of 08:02, 10 October 2019
Grim | |
---|---|
Location: | Ghostland, west of Carlin, |
Occupation: | Halloween Event Shopkeeper |
Notes: | Grim appears only during the Halloween Event and sells items, the vampire outfit and the 1st Vampire Addon (to those who are worthy) for Halloween Coins. |