Difference between revisions of "Statues & Stonework"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
(added golden isingoma statue) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Goblin_Statue|Goblin Statue]] | | [[Goblin_Statue|Goblin Statue]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Isingoma Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Golden Isingoma Statue]] | |||
| 200.0 oz. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Granit Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Granit Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] |
Revision as of 15:38, 22 August 2020
This list will include movable in-game statues and other stonework such as pillars and podiums that players can move around and use as decoration.
It will not include un-movable items that can be seen in-game around structures and cities.
Note that some of these items may appear in-game as un-movable objects but can also be purchased from the Medivia Store to be used in player houses.
You might also want to take a look at Decoration Items.
Picture | Name | Weight |
---|---|---|
Ankh Monument | ??? oz. | |
Ancient Statue | 90.0 oz. | |
Banshee Statue | 500.0 oz. | |
Blue Pillar | ??? oz. | |
Dwarf Statue | ??? oz. | |
Dwarf Slayer Statue (1) | ??? oz. | |
Dwarf Slayer Statue (2) | ??? oz. | |
Goblin Statue | N/A oz. | |
Golden Isingoma Statue | 200.0 oz. | |
Granit Pillar | ??? oz. | |
Ice Podium | ??? oz. | |
RTENOTITLE | Knight Statue | N/A oz. |
Marble Pillar | ??? oz. | |
Marble Podium | ??? oz. | |
Minotaur Statue | N/A oz. | |
Pyramid Structure | ??? oz. | |
Sandstone Pillar | ??? oz. | |
Scarecrow Statue | 500.0 oz. | |
Stone Golem Statue | ??? oz. | |
Sword Statue | ??? oz. |
Back to Items.