Difference between revisions of "Mystery Box"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
(added more items only from the mystery box) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Image: | ! Image: | ||
! Name: | ! Name: | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Crystal store.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Blue Crystal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Emperor Throne.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Emperor Throne.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 22: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Marble Floor.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Marble Floor.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| 5x [[Blue Marble Floor]] | | 5x [[Blue Marble Floor]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Bone Pillar]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Damaged Stone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Damaged Stone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Damaged Stone Pillar]] | | [[Damaged Stone Pillar]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Demon Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Demon Statue]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarven Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarven Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 40: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gargoyle Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gargoyle Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Gargoyle Statue]] | | [[Gargoyle Statue]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Home Forge.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Home Forge]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Knight's Chair.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Knight's Chair.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Knight's Chair]] | | [[Knight's Chair]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Knight's Fiery Basin.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Knight's Fiery Basin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Knight's Table.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Knight's Table.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Knight's Table]] | | [[Knight's Table]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Large Bone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Large Bone Pillar]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Large Ornamented Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Large Ornamented Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Large Ornamented Pillar]] | | [[Large Ornamented Pillar]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Marble Throne.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Marble Throne]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ornamented Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ornamented Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 55: | Line 76: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Stone Pillar]] | | [[Stone Pillar]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Throne.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Stone Throne]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Void Floor.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Void Floor.png|RTENOTITLE]] |
Revision as of 00:01, 7 September 2020
You see a Mystery Box. It weighs 35.0 oz. |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Weight: | 35.0 oz | ||
Dropped by: | None. | ||
Buy from: |
| ||
Sell to: | Players only. | ||
Note: | Each Mystery Box holds one item, any item from the Medivia store or from a list of exclusives only obtainable from the box. If an outfit or addon is drawn it will come in the form of a scroll which can either be used or given/sold to another player, if the blessings package is drawn it appears in the form of a "blessed ankh" which can be traded as well. The average reward value of the Mystery Box is 175 Medivia Coins. Other than regular store items, the mystery box can contain some exclusive items which can't be obtained anywhere else! Check the list below! |