Difference between revisions of "Game Tokens"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dice.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dice.gif]] | ||
| [[Dice]] | | [[Dice]] | ||
| 20.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Dice.png]] | |||
| [[Red Dice]] | |||
| 20.0 oz. | | 20.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 02:36, 4 March 2024
You can find numerous game halls in Medivia where players can engage in various board games and competitions. This item page includes Medivia's game tokens.
Picture | Name | Weight |
---|---|---|
Black Bishop | 5.0 oz | |
Black Castle | 5.0 oz | |
Black King | 5.0 oz | |
Black Knight | 5.0 oz | |
Black Pawn | 5.0 oz | |
Black Queen | 5.0 oz | |
Black Token | 5.0 oz | |
Dice | 20.0 oz. | |
Red Dice | 20.0 oz. | |
Football | N/A | |
Tic-Tac-Toe Token (O) | 5.0 oz | |
Tic-Tac-Toe Token (X) | 5.0 oz | |
White Bishop | 5.0 oz | |
White Castle | 5.0 oz | |
White King | 5.0 oz | |
White Knight | 5.0 oz | |
White Pawn | 5.0 oz | |
White Queen | 5.0 oz | |
White Token | 5.0 oz |
Go back to Items.