Difference between revisions of "Black Pearl"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Darashia" to "Osaris") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Valuable | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Black Pearl.gif|Black_Pearl.gif]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">Black Pearl</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| | | Stackable. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 0.2 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| | | 280 or more <span class="mw-redirect">gp</span>. | ||
[[Banshee|Banshee]], [[ | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| | |||
[[Banshee|Banshee]], [[Demon_Skeleton|Demon Skeleton]], [[Lich|Lich]], [[Mummy|Mummy]],<br/> [[Vampire|Vampire]], [[Vashresamun|Vashresamun]], [[Orshabaal|Orshabaal]], [[Morguthis|Morguthis]],<br/> [[Goshnir|Goshnir]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Buy from:'''</span>'' | |||
<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Buy from:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Name''' | ||
[[Briasol|Briasol]] | | '''City''' | ||
| Ab'Dendriel | | '''Price''' | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">560 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | '''Notes''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |- | ||
| | |||
[[Briasol|Briasol]] | |||
| Ab'Dendriel | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">560 gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Asha|Asha]] | ||
| Yehsha | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">560 gp</span | | Yehsha | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">560 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Ishina|Ishina]] | [[Ishina|Ishina]] | ||
| Osaris | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">560 gp</span | | Osaris | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">560 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Iwan|Iwan]] | [[Iwan|Iwan]] | ||
| Garrogat | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">560 gp</span | | Garrogat | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">560 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Tezila|Tezila]] | [[Tezila|Tezila]] | ||
| Kazordoon | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">560 gp</span | | Kazordoon | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">560 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Hanna|Hanna]] | [[Hanna|Hanna]] | ||
| Thais | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">560 gp</span | | Thais | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">560 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Odemara|Odemara]] | [[Odemara|Odemara]] | ||
| Venore | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">560 gp</span | | Venore | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">560 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''City''' | |||
| | | '''Price''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Notes''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Briasol|Briasol]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">280 gp</span | | Ab'Dendriel | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">280 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Tesha|Tesha]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">280 gp</span | | Yehsha | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">280 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Ishina|Ishina]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">280 gp</span | | Osaris | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">280 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Iwan|Iwan]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">280 gp</span | | Garrogat | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">280 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Tezila|Tezila]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">280 gp</span | | Kazordoon | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">280 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Hanna|Hanna]] | ||
| Venore | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">280 gp</span | | Thais | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | <span style="color: #008000">280 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Odemara|Odemara]] | |||
| Venore | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">280 gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> '''Note:''' Decoration purposes.<br /> <br /> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Valuables|Valuables]]</span>'''</div> | <br/> '''Note:''' Decoration purposes.<br/> <br/> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Valuables|Valuables]]</span>'''</div> |
Revision as of 15:15, 21 April 2018
Valuable | |
Black Pearl | |
Attributes: | Stackable. |
Weight: | 0.2 oz |
Loot Value: | 280 or more gp. |
Dropped by: |
Banshee, Demon Skeleton, Lich, Mummy, |
Buy from:
Name | City | Price | Notes |
Ab'Dendriel | 560 gp | - | |
Yehsha | 560 gp | - | |
Osaris | 560 gp | - | |
Garrogat | 560 gp | - | |
Kazordoon | 560 gp | - | |
Thais | 560 gp | - | |
Venore | 560 gp | - |
Sell to:
Name | City | Price | Notes |
Ab'Dendriel | 280 gp | - | |
Yehsha | 280 gp | - | |
Osaris | 280 gp | - | |
Garrogat | 280 gp | - | |
Kazordoon | 280 gp | - | |
Thais | 280 gp | - | |
Venore | 280 gp | - |
Note: Decoration purposes.
Valuables