Difference between revisions of "Model Ship"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - ""wiki_table"" to ""wikitable"") |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Decoration | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Model Ship New.png|Model_Ship_New.png]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">Model Ship</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| | | None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 13.00 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| None. | | Negotiable gp. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="background-color: #e9e9e9"><span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span></span>'' | |||
<br/> ''<span style="background-color: #e9e9e9"><span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span></span>'' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Robin | | style="text-align: center" | Name | ||
| Thais | | style="text-align: center" | City | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #b76e2e">30 Rabbit Ears</span | | style="text-align: center" | Price | ||
| style="text-align: center" | Model Ship | | style="text-align: center" | Reward | ||
|- | |||
| Robin | |||
| Thais | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #b76e2e">30 Rabbit Ears</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | Model Ship | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="background-color: #e9e9e9; color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="background-color: #e9e9e9; color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> '''<span style="background-color: #e9e9e9">Note:</span>'''<span style="background-color: #e9e9e9"> A very nice item to use as decoration.</span><br /> <br /> <span style="background-color: #e9e9e9; color: #001eff">[[ | <br/> ''<span style="background-color: #e9e9e9; color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="background-color: #e9e9e9; color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> '''<span style="background-color: #e9e9e9">Note:</span>'''<span style="background-color: #e9e9e9">A very nice item to use as decoration.</span><br/> <br/> <span style="background-color: #e9e9e9; color: #001eff">[[Decoration_Items|Decoration Items]]</span></div> |
Revision as of 01:56, 18 November 2018
Decoration | |
Model Ship | |
Attributes: | None. |
Weight: | 13.00 oz. |
Loot Value: | Negotiable gp. |
Dropped by: | None. |
Buy from:
Name | City | Price | Reward |
Robin | Thais | 30 Rabbit Ears | Model Ship |
Sell to:
Players only.
Note:A very nice item to use as decoration.
Decoration Items