Difference between revisions of "Mystery Box"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(added more items only from the mystery box) |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Image: | ! Image: | ||
! Name: | ! Name: | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Home Forge.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Home Forge]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Crystal store.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Crystal store.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Blue Crystal]] | | [[Blue Crystal]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Crystal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Red Crystal]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Marble Throne.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Marble Throne]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Throne.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Stone Throne]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Emperor Throne.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Emperor Throne.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Blue Emperor Throne]] | | [[Blue Emperor Throne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Emperor Throne.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| | | [[Red Emperor Throne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Demon Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Demon Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 47: | ||
| [[Gargoyle Statue]] | | [[Gargoyle Statue]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Knight's Fiery Basin.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Knight's Fiery Basin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Knight's Chair.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Knight's Chair.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Knight's Chair]] | | [[Knight's Chair]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Knight's Table.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Knight's Table.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Knight's Table]] | | [[Knight's Table]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Marble Floor.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| 50x [[Blue Marble Floor]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Void Floor.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| 50x [[Void Floor]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Bone Pillar]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Large Bone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Large Bone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Large Bone Pillar]] | | [[Large Bone Pillar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Stone Pillar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Damaged Stone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Damaged Stone Pillar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ornamented Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ornamented Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Ornamented Pillar]] | | [[Ornamented Pillar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Large Ornamented Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Large Ornamented Pillar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Pedestal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Pedestal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Stone Pedestal]] | | [[Stone Pedestal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Imagemissing.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Imagemissing.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| possibly more? | | possibly more? | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:11, 7 September 2020
You see a Mystery Box. It weighs 35.0 oz. |
|||
---|---|---|---|
Weight: | 35.0 oz | ||
Dropped by: | None. | ||
Buy from: |
| ||
Sell to: | Players only. | ||
Note: | Each Mystery Box holds one item, any item from the Medivia store or from a list of exclusives only obtainable from the box. If an outfit or addon is drawn it will come in the form of a scroll which can either be used or given/sold to another player, if the blessings package is drawn it appears in the form of a "blessed ankh" which can be traded as well. The average reward value of the Mystery Box is 175 Medivia Coins. Other than regular store items, the mystery box can contain some exclusive items which can't be obtained anywhere else! Check the list below! |