Difference between revisions of "Statues & Stonework"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(added golden isingoma statue) |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! '''Image:''' | ||
! Name | ! '''Name:''' | ||
! Weight | ! '''Weight:''' | ||
! '''Obtainable from:''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ankh Monument.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ankh Monument.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Ankh_Monument|Ankh Monument]] | | [[Ankh_Monument|Ankh Monument]] | ||
| | | N/A oz. | ||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ancient Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ancient Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Ancient_Statue|Ancient Statue]] | | [[Ancient_Statue|Ancient Statue]] | ||
| 90.0 oz. | | 90.0 oz. | ||
| [[Tylar Tasks|Ancient Golem Task]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Banshee statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Banshee statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Banshee_Statue|Banshee Statue]] | | [[Banshee_Statue|Banshee Statue]] | ||
| 500.0 oz. | | 500.0 oz. | ||
| [[Medivia Store]], [[Halloween Event]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Black Granite Pedestal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Black Granite Pedestal]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Crystal store.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Blue Crystal]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Emperor Throne.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Blue Emperor Throne]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Blue_Pillar|Blue Pillar]] | | [[Blue_Pillar|Blue Pillar]] | ||
| | | N/A oz. | ||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blood Fountain.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Blood Fountain]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Bone Pillar]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Brown Granite Pedestal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Brown Granite Pedestal]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Damaged Stone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Damaged Stone Pillar]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarf Statue 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarf Statue 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Dwarf_Statue|Dwarf Statue]] | | [[Dwarf_Statue|Dwarf Statue]] | ||
| | | N/A oz. | ||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarf Statue 2 axe.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarf Statue 2 axe.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Dwarf_Slayer_Statue_(1)|Dwarf Slayer Statue (1)]] | | [[Dwarf_Slayer_Statue_(1)|Dwarf Slayer Statue (1)]] | ||
| | | N/A oz. | ||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarf Statue 3 math.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarf Statue 3 math.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Dwarf_Slayer_Statue_(2)|Dwarf Slayer Statue (2)]] | | [[Dwarf_Slayer_Statue_(2)|Dwarf Slayer Statue (2)]] | ||
| | | N/A oz. | ||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dwarven Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Dwarven Statue]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Frozen Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Frozen Statue]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gargoyle Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Gargoyle Statue]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Goblin statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Goblin statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Goblin_Statue|Goblin Statue]] | | [[Goblin_Statue|Goblin Statue]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
| [[Furniture]] stores | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Isingoma Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Isingoma Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Golden Isingoma Statue]] | | [[Golden Isingoma Statue]] | ||
| 200.0 oz. | | 200.0 oz. | ||
| [[Isingoma|Isingoma Event Reward Chest]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Granit Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Granit Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Granit_Pillar|Granit Pillar]] | | [[Granit_Pillar|Granit Pillar]] | ||
| | | N/A oz. | ||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Grey Granite Pedestal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Grey Granite Pedestal]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ice Podium.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ice Podium.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Ice_Podium|Ice Podium]] | | [[Ice_Podium|Ice Podium]] | ||
| | | N/A oz. | ||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Knight statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Knight statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Knight_Statue|Knight Statue]] | | [[Knight_Statue|Knight Statue]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
| [[Furniture]] stores | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Large Bone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Large Bone Pillar]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Large Ornamented Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Large Ornamented Pillar]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Marble Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Marble Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Marble_Pillar|Marble Pillar]] | | [[Marble_Pillar|Marble Pillar]] | ||
| | | N/A oz. | ||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Marble Podium.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Marble Podium.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Marble_Podium|Marble Podium]] | | [[Marble_Podium|Marble Podium]] | ||
| | | N/A oz. | ||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Marble Throne.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Marble Throne]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Minotaur statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Minotaur statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Minotaur_Statue|Minotaur Statue]] | | [[Minotaur_Statue|Minotaur Statue]] | ||
| N/A oz. | | N/A oz. | ||
| [[Furniture]] stores | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ornamented Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Ornamented Pillar]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pyramid Structure.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pyramid Structure.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Pyramid_Structure|Pyramid Structure]] | | [[Pyramid_Structure|Pyramid Structure]] | ||
| | | N/A oz. | ||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Crystal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Red Crystal]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Emperor Throne.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Red Emperor Throne]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Sandstone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Sandstone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Sandstone_Pillar|Sandstone Pillar]] | | [[Sandstone_Pillar|Sandstone Pillar]] | ||
| | | N/A oz. | ||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Scarecrow statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Scarecrow statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Scarecrow_Statue|Scarecrow Statue]] | | [[Scarecrow_Statue|Scarecrow Statue]] | ||
| 500.0 oz. | | 500.0 oz. | ||
| [[Halloween Event]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spiritual Fountain.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Spiritual Fountain]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Golem Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Golem Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Stone_Golem_Statue|Stone Golem Statue]] | | [[Stone_Golem_Statue|Stone Golem Statue]] | ||
| | | N/A oz. | ||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Pedestal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Stone Pedestal]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Pillar.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Stone Pillar]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Sword Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Sword Statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Sword_Statue|Sword Statue]] | | [[Sword_Statue|Sword Statue]] | ||
| | | N/A oz. | ||
| [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stone Throne.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Stone Throne]] | |||
| N/A oz. | |||
| [[Mystery Box]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br/> Back to [[Items|Items]].</div> | <br/> Back to [[Items|Items]].</div> | ||
[[Category:Pages with broken file links]] | [[Category:Pages with broken file links]] |
Revision as of 15:38, 1 October 2020
This list will include movable in-game statues and other stonework such as pillars and podiums that players can move around and use as decoration.
It will not include un-movable items that can be seen in-game around structures and cities.
Note that some of these items may appear in-game as un-movable objects but can also be purchased from the Medivia Store to be used in player houses.
You might also want to take a look at Decoration Items.
Back to Items.