Difference between revisions of "Statues & Stonework"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| 90.0 oz. | | 90.0 oz. | ||
| [[Tylar Tasks|Ancient Golem Task]] | | [[Tylar Tasks|Ancient Golem Task]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Banshee statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Banshee_Statue|Banshee Statue]] | |||
| 500.0 oz. | |||
| [[Halloween Event]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Goblin statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Goblin statue.png|RTENOTITLE]] |
Revision as of 01:12, 2 October 2020
This list will include movable in-game statues and other stonework such as pillars and podiums that players can move around and use as decoration.
It will not include un-movable items that can be seen in-game around structures and cities.
Note that some of these items may appear in-game as un-movable objects but can also be purchased from the Medivia Store to be used in player houses.
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Ancient Statue | 90.0 oz. | Ancient Golem Task |
![]() |
Banshee Statue | 500.0 oz. | Halloween Event |
![]() |
Goblin Statue | N/A oz. | Furniture stores |
![]() |
Golden Isingoma Statue | 200.0 oz. | Isingoma Event Reward Chest |
![]() |
Minotaur Statue | N/A oz. | Furniture stores |
RTENOTITLE | Knight Statue | N/A oz. | Furniture stores |
![]() |
Scarecrow Statue | 500.0 oz. | Halloween Event |
Mystery Box
|
Medivia Store
|
Back to Decoration.