Difference between revisions of "Tables"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Big Table.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Big Table.gif]] | ||
| [[Big Table]] | | [[Big Table]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[Image:Frozen Table.png]] | |||
| [[Frozen Table]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | - | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 10:51, 2 February 2021
Tables are used to furnish or decorate a house or guildhall. They can be purchased from the furniture shopkeeper NPCs found in each town.
This list includes all movable tables found in-game.
Picture | Name | Weight |
Big Table | - | |
Frozen Table | - | |
Green Bone Table | 100.0 oz | |
Knight's Table | 100.0 oz | |
Round Table | - | |
Small Table | - | |
Square Table | - |
Go back to Decoration.