Difference between revisions of "Tarr"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Added selling list) |
|||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | Price | | style="text-align: center" | Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | [[Bread|Bread]] | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | 4 | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | [[Brown_Bread|Brown Bread]] | |||
| valign="top" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | [[Lump_of_Dough|Lump of Dough]] | |||
| valign="top" | 40 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:33, 17 April 2018
NPCS | |
Tarr | |
Location: |
Osaris |
Occupation: | |
Sound(s): | - |
Notes: |
|
Sells:
Items | Price |
Bread | 4 |
Brown Bread | 3 |
Lump of Dough | 40 |
Buys:
Items | Price |