Difference between revisions of "Horif"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Added selling list) |
|||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
<br/> '''''Buys:''''' | <br/> '''''Buys:''''' | ||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" width="82" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | Items | | style="text-align: center" | Items | ||
| style="text-align: center" | Price | | style="text-align: center" | Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | [[Club|Club]] | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | 5 | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | [[Dagger|Dagger]] | |||
| valign="top" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | [[Spear|Spear]] | |||
| valign="top" | 10 | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | [[Sword|Sword]] | |||
| valign="top" | 85 | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | [[Mace|Mace]] | |||
| valign="top" | 90 | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | [[Rapier|Rapier]] | |||
| valign="top" | 15 | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | [[Morning_Star|Morning Star]] | |||
| valign="top" | 430 | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | [[Sabre|Sabre]] | |||
| valign="top" | 25 | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | [[Two_handed_sword|Two handed sword]] | |||
| valign="top" | 950 | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | [[Battle_Hammer|Battle Hammer]] | |||
| valign="top" | 350 | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | [[Battle_Axe|Battle Axe]] | |||
| valign="top" | 235 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:55, 17 April 2018
NPCS | |
Horif | |
Location: |
Osaris |
Occupation: | |
Sound(s): | - |
Notes: |
|
Sells:
Items | Price |
Buys:
Items | Price |
Club | 5 |
Dagger | 5 |
Spear | 10 |
Sword | 85 |
Mace | 90 |
Rapier | 15 |
Morning Star | 430 |
Sabre | 25 |
Two handed sword | 950 |
Battle Hammer | 350 |
Battle Axe | 235 |