Difference between revisions of "Arak"
From Medivia Online Wiki
IlikeTurtles (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
A city located in the south-east part of the mainland continent. <br> | |||
If you had items in Venore depot, your items will be in | If you had items in your Venore depot, your items will be in Arak's depot after the update.<br> | ||
[[Arak NPCs]] | |||
[[Arak | [[File:ArakNPClocations.png]] | ||
<br><br> | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" width="50%" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Number''' | |||
! '''Location:''' | |||
! '''NPC:''' | |||
! '''Role:''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''1''' | |||
| Bank | |||
| [[Lyuba]] | |||
| Banker | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''2''' | |||
| Jewelry | |||
| [[Annushka]] | |||
| Jeweler | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''3''' | |||
| Post Office | |||
| [[Vladislav]] | |||
| Postman | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''4''' | |||
| Street | |||
| [[Barkley the Beggar]] | |||
| Beggar | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''5''' | |||
| Tavern | |||
| [[Kirill]] | |||
| Bartender | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''6''' | |||
| Fletcher's Shop | |||
| [[Nadya]] | |||
| Ammunition Trader | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''7''' | |||
| Temple | |||
| [[Andrei]] | |||
| Priest | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''8''' | |||
| ? | |||
| [[Budimir]] | |||
| Warrior/Scout Spell Teacher | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''9''' | |||
| Butcher's Shop | |||
| [[Lev]] | |||
| Meat Trader | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''10''' | |||
| Magic Shop | |||
| [[Alexei]] | |||
| Fluid and Rune Trader | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''11''' | |||
| Blacksmith's Shop | |||
| [[Bronislav]] | |||
| Armor Trader | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''12''' | |||
| Stables | |||
| [[Misha]] | |||
| Stableman | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''13''' | |||
| Bakery | |||
| [[Svetlana]] | |||
| Baker | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''14''' | |||
| Hunters Guild Post | |||
| [[Baob]] | |||
| Task Holder | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''15''' | |||
| Pier | |||
| [[Igor]] | |||
| Fisherman | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''16''' | |||
| Sailing Ship/Boat | |||
| [[Captain Fearless]] | |||
| Ship's Captain | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''17''' | |||
| Magic Shop | |||
| [[Labella]] | |||
| Sorcerer Spell Teacher | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''18''' | |||
| Mill | |||
| [[Radimir]] | |||
| Miller | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''19''' | |||
| Church | |||
| [[Elias]] | |||
| Priest | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''20''' | |||
| ? | |||
| [[Franz]] | |||
| Druid | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''21''' | |||
| ? | |||
| [[Dima]] | |||
| Woodworker | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''22''' | |||
| ? | |||
| [[Laslo]] | |||
| Woodworker | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''23''' | |||
| Blacksmith's Shop | |||
| [[Ivan]] | |||
| Armorer | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''24''' | |||
| Army Camp? | |||
| [[Sergeant Gorm]] | |||
| Army, Sergeant | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''25''' | |||
| Army Camp? | |||
| [[Captain Vasily]] | |||
| Army Captain | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''26''' | |||
| Dock? | |||
| [[Anatoly]]<br>[[Boris]] | |||
| Town Elder<br>Town Elder | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''27''' | |||
| Palace | |||
| [[Grand Prince Yaroslav]] | |||
| Grand Prince of Arak | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''28''' | |||
| Flower Shop | |||
| [[Tatiana]] | |||
| Flower Trader | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''29''' | |||
| Bookshop | |||
| [[Inga]] | |||
| Paper Trader | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''30''' | |||
| Equipment Shop | |||
| [[Sonya]] | |||
| Equipment Trader | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''31''' | |||
| Carpentry Shop | |||
| [[Stanislav]] | |||
| Carpenter | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''32''' | |||
| Shaman's House | |||
| [[Gavril]] | |||
| Shaman | |||
|} |
Revision as of 23:12, 31 July 2020
A city located in the south-east part of the mainland continent.
If you had items in your Venore depot, your items will be in Arak's depot after the update.
Arak NPCs
|