Difference between revisions of "Arak"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
(added arbois) |
||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| [[Gavril]] | | [[Gavril]] | ||
| Shaman | | Shaman | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''33''' | |||
| Shaman's House | |||
| [[Arbois]] | |||
| Sorcerer Spell Teacher, Archini Guild member. | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:08, 2 August 2020
A city located in the south-east part of the mainland continent.
If you had items in your Venore depot, your items will be in Arak's depot after the update.
Arak NPCs
|