Difference between revisions of "Arak"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''20''' | | style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''20''' | ||
| | | Druids' Guild | ||
| [[Franz]] | | [[Franz]] | ||
| Druid | | Druid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''21''' | | style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''21''' | ||
| | | Sawmill | ||
| [[Dima]] | | [[Dima]] | ||
| Woodworker | | Woodworker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''22''' | | style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''22''' | ||
| | | Woods | ||
| [[Laslo]] | | [[Laslo]] | ||
| Woodworker | | Woodworker | ||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''24''' | | style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''24''' | ||
| | | Captain's Headquarters | ||
| [[Sergeant Gorm]] | | [[Sergeant Gorm]] | ||
| Army, Sergeant | | Army, Sergeant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''25''' | | style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''25''' | ||
| | | Palace Office | ||
| [[Captain Vasily]] | | [[Captain Vasily]] | ||
| Army Captain | | Army Captain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''26''' | | style="text-align: center;width:1%;" rowspan=2 | '''26''' | ||
| | | rowspan=2 | Palace Dining Room | ||
| [[Anatoly]] | | [[Anatoly]] | ||
| | | Town Elder | ||
|- | |||
| [[Boris]] | |||
| Town Elder | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''27''' | | style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''27''' | ||
| Palace | | Palace Bedroom | ||
| [[Grand Prince Yaroslav]] | | [[Grand Prince Yaroslav]] | ||
| Grand Prince of Arak | | Grand Prince of Arak | ||
Line 182: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''33''' | | style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''33''' | ||
| | | Archini Guild | ||
| [[Arbois]] | | [[Arbois]] | ||
| Sorcerer Spell Teacher, Archini Guild member | | Sorcerer Spell Teacher, Archini Guild member | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:52, 22 November 2020
A city located in the south-east part of the mainland continent.
Ask Arak Guards around the city for directions to shops and important locations!
See also: List of Arak NPCs
|