Difference between revisions of "Arcanum"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Monsters" to "Creatures") |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="text-align: center" | Experience | ! style="text-align: center" | Experience | ||
! style="text-align: center" | Hitpoints | ! style="text-align: center" | Hitpoints | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Magma Golem.png|Magma Golem.png]] | |||
| [[Magma Golem|Magma Golem]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 750 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 450 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Evoker.png|Evoker.png]] | |||
| [[Evoker|Evoker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1400 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 750 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Arcanist.png|Arcanist.png]] | |||
| [[Arcanist|Arcanist]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2390 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Warlock (Old).gif|Warlock_(Old).gif]] | | [[File:Warlock (Old).gif|Warlock_(Old).gif]] |
Revision as of 02:38, 26 April 2021
Arcanum
Near City: Arak
Location: Arcanum is near Arak. Quite long route in the underground.
Maps
Creatures
Arcanum creatures
Picture | Name | Experience | Hitpoints |
---|---|---|---|
Magma Golem | 750 | 450 | |
Evoker | 1400 | 750 | |
Arcanist | 2390 | 1600 | |
Warlock | 8000 | 3500 |
Path
In order to get there, you'll have to go through The Labyrinth. Refer to Route Arcanum.
Note: If you rather like the route in video form, have a look here.