Difference between revisions of "Battle Axe"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Created page with " <div id="content_view" class="wiki" style="display: block"> {| class="wiki_table" | style="text-align: center" | Axes<br /> | <br /> |- | <div style="text-align: center">Im...") |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Axes | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:119.gif|119.gif]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">Battle Axe</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| | | Atk:25 , Def:10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Hands:''' | ||
| | | Two-Handed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 50 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot value:''' | ||
| | | 100 - 300 gp | ||
[[ | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| | |||
[[Orc_Berserker|Orc Berserker]], [[Dwarf_Soldier|Dwarf Soldier]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>'' | |||
<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''City''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Price''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | '''Note''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Habdel|Habdel]] | ||
| Carlin | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">235 gp</span | | Darashia | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">235 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Rowenna|Rowenna]] | |||
| Carlin | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">235 gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Uzgod|Uzgod]] | [[Uzgod|Uzgod]] | ||
| Kazordoon | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">235 gp</span | | Kazordoon | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">235 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''City''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Price''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | '''Note''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Sam|Sam]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">80 gp</span | | Thais | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">80 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Willard|Willard]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">80 gp</span | | Edron | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">80 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Romella|Romella]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: # | | Venore | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">80 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Rowenna|Rowenna]] | ||
| Kazordoon | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">75 gp</span | | Carlin | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">75 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Uzgod|Uzgod]] | |||
| Kazordoon | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">75 gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Horif|Horif]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">75 gp</span | | Osaris | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">75 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> '''Notes:''' Good for Lootbags mostly.<br /> <br /> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Axes|Axes]]</span>'''</div> | <br/> '''Notes:''' Good for Lootbags mostly.<br/> <br/> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Axes|Axes]]</span>'''</div> |
Revision as of 19:15, 17 April 2018
Axes | |
Battle Axe | |
Attributes: | Atk:25 , Def:10 |
Hands: | Two-Handed |
Weight: | 50 oz. |
Loot value: | 100 - 300 gp |
Dropped by: |
Buy from:
Name | City | Price | Note |
Darashia | 235 gp | - | |
Carlin | 235 gp | - | |
Kazordoon | 235 gp | - |
Sell to:
Name | City | Price | Note |
Thais | 80 gp | - | |
Edron | 80 gp | - | |
Venore | 80 gp | - | |
Carlin | 75 gp | - | |
Kazordoon | 75 gp | - | |
Osaris | 75 gp | - |
Notes: Good for Lootbags mostly.
Axes