Difference between revisions of "Brass Shield"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Darashia" to "Osaris") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Shields | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Brass shield.png|58.gif]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">Brass Shield</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Defence:''' | ||
| | | 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 60.00 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| | | 30 / 40 gp | ||
[[Bandit|Bandit]], [[Skeleton|Skeleton]], [[Stalker|Stalker]], [[ | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| | |||
[[Bandit|Bandit]], [[Skeleton|Skeleton]], [[Stalker|Stalker]], [[Wild_Warrior|Wild Warrior]],<br/> [[Elf_Guardian|Elf Guardian]], [[Elf|Elf]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Buy From:'''</span>'' | |||
<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Buy From:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''City''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Price''' | |||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | '''Notes''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Cornelia|Cornelia]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">65 gp</span | | Carlin | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">65 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Azil|Azil]] | ||
| Kazordoon | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">65 gp</span | | Osaris | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">65 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Kroox|Kroox]] | |||
| Kazordoon | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">65 gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''City''' | |||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Price''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | '''Notes''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Al'Dee|Al'Dee]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Dixi|Dixi]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Lee'Delle|Lee'Delle]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Norma|Norma]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Obi|Obi]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Shanar|Shanar]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: # | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">25 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Cornelia|Cornelia]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">16 gp</span | | Carlin | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">16 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Azil|Azil]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">16 gp</span | | Osaris | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">16 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Kroox|Kroox]] | ||
| Near Thais | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">16 gp</span | | Kazordoon | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">16 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Hardek|Hardek]] | |||
| Near Thais | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">16 gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> '''Note:''' Third best shield in Rookgaard. Part of the [[ | <br/> '''Note:''' Third best shield in Rookgaard. Part of the [[Brass_Set|Brass Set]].<br/> <br/> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Shields|Shields]]</span>'''</div> |
Revision as of 23:03, 18 April 2018
Shields | |
Brass Shield | |
Defence: | 16 |
Weight: | 60.00 oz |
Loot Value: | 30 / 40 gp |
Dropped by: |
Buy From:
Name | City | Price | Notes |
Carlin | 65 gp | - | |
Osaris | 65 gp | - | |
Kazordoon | 65 gp | - |
Sell to:
Name | City | Price | Notes |
Rookgaard | 25 gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 25 gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 25 gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 25 gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 25 gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 25 gp | - | |
Carlin | 16 gp | - | |
Osaris | 16 gp | - | |
Kazordoon | 16 gp | - | |
Near Thais | 16 gp | - |
Note: Third best shield in Rookgaard. Part of the Brass Set.
Shields