Difference between revisions of "Cherf"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Spellbook|Spellbook]] | | [[Spellbook|Spellbook]] | ||
| style="text-align: right" | 150 | | style="text-align: right" | 150 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ultimate_Healing_Rune|Ultimate Healing Rune]] | |||
| 175 gp (3500 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Intense_Healing_Rune|Intense Healing Rune]] | |||
| 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Great_Fireball|Great Fireball Rune]] | |||
| 250 gp (5000 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fireball|Fireball Rune]] | |||
| 120 gp (2400 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy_Magic_Missile|Heavy Magic Missile Rune]] | |||
| 120 gp (2400 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light_Magic_Missile|Light Magic Missile Rune]] | |||
| 50 gp (1000 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sudden_Death_Rune|Sudden Death Rune]] | |||
| 425 gp (8500 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Explosion|Explosion Rune]] | |||
| 325 gp (6500 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Destroy_Field|Destroy Field Rune]] | |||
| 125 gp (2500 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fire_Field|Fire Field Rune]] | |||
| 125 gp (2500 gp per BP) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Go back to [[Yehsha_NPCs|Yehsha NPCs]]. | Go back to [[Yehsha_NPCs|Yehsha NPCs]]. |
Revision as of 08:41, 28 September 2018
Cherf | |
---|---|
Location: | Yehsha, south |
Occupation: | Rune salesman. |
Notes: | Sells blank runes and spellbooks. |
Sells
Item | Price (gp) |
---|---|
Blank Rune | 10 |
Spellbook | 150 |
Ultimate Healing Rune | 175 gp (3500 gp per BP) |
Intense Healing Rune | 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) |
Great Fireball Rune | 250 gp (5000 gp per BP) |
Fireball Rune | 120 gp (2400 gp per BP) |
Heavy Magic Missile Rune | 120 gp (2400 gp per BP) |
Light Magic Missile Rune | 50 gp (1000 gp per BP) |
Sudden Death Rune | 425 gp (8500 gp per BP) |
Explosion Rune | 325 gp (6500 gp per BP) |
Destroy Field Rune | 125 gp (2500 gp per BP) |
Fire Field Rune | 125 gp (2500 gp per BP) |
Go back to Yehsha NPCs.