Difference between revisions of "Christmas Tree"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
m |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
'''''<b>Found in:</b> Santa's house on [[Neve|Neve]], [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=389&x=31&z=5&zoom=3]] (only accessible during the [[Christmas_Event|Christmas Event]]) | '''''<b>Found in:</b> Santa's house on [[Neve|Neve]], [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=389&x=31&z=5&zoom=3]] (only accessible during the [[Christmas_Event|Christmas Event]])''''' | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Picture | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Talon.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Talon|Talon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gold Coin.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| 6-12 [[Gold_Coin|Gold Coin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Royal Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Royal_Tapestry|Royal Tapestry]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blue-Yellow Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Blue-Yellow_Tapestry|Blue-Yellow Tapestry]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Warrior Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Warrior_Tapestry|Warrior Tapestry]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lightbringer Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Lightbringer_Tapestry|Lightbringer Tapestry]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Phoenix tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Phoenix_Tapestry|Phoenix Tapestry]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Christmas Cushion.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Christmas_Cushion|Christmas Cushion]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Christmas Pearl.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Christmas_Pearl_1|Christmas Pearl 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Christmas Pearl 1.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Christmas_Pearl_2|Christmas Pearl 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Christmas Ring 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Christmas_Ring_1|Christmas Ring 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Christmas Ring 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Christmas_Ring_2|Christmas Ring 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Christmas Ring 3.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Christmas_Wreath|Christmas Wreath]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Webseeker Whip.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Webseeker_Whip|Webseeker Whip]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Teacup1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Teacup_(Blue)|Teacup (Blue)]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Teacup3.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Teacup_(Brown)|Teacup (Brown)]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Teapot2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Teapot_(Blue|Teapot (Blue]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Teapot.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Teapot_(Flowery|Teapot (Flowery]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Beholder ring.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Beholder_Ring|Beholder Ring]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Candy Cane.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| 10-20 [[Candy_Cane|Candy Cane]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rotten necklace.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Rotten_Necklace|Rotten Necklace]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 01:30, 20 May 2019
Christmas Tree |
This Christmas tree is special. THIS is Santa's Christmas tree. Every character has chance to collect a single random present from it. Just right click it to claim your present.
Found in: Santa's house on Neve, (only accessible during the Christmas Event)