Difference between revisions of "Christmas Tree"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
m |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| [[Rotten_Necklace|Rotten Necklace]] | | [[Rotten_Necklace|Rotten Necklace]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Swinging Demolisher.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Swinging Demolisher]] | | [[Swinging_Demolisher|Swinging Demolisher]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:8887.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Illumination Ring]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lich_Lamp2.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Lich Lamp]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:8887.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Illumination Ring]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Santa's_Hat.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Santa's Hat]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
[[Category:Pages with broken file links]] | [[Category:Pages with broken file links]] |
Revision as of 23:06, 20 May 2019
Christmas Tree |
Santa's Christmas tree. Every character can collect a single random present from it during the Christmas Event. Just right click it to claim your present.
Found in Santa's house on Neve, (only accessible during the Christmas Event)
Here is a list of items obtainable from the Christmas Tree (low-level characters usually just get gold coins, in order to prevent abuse):