Difference between revisions of "Christmas Tree"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
m |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Beholder ring.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Beholder_Ring|Beholder Ring]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Blue-Yellow Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Blue-Yellow Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Blue-Yellow_Tapestry|Blue-Yellow Tapestry]] | | [[Blue-Yellow_Tapestry|Blue-Yellow Tapestry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Candy Cane.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| | | 10-20 [[Candy Cane|Candy Canes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Christmas Cushion.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Christmas Cushion.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 64: | Line 52: | ||
| [[Christmas_Wreath|Christmas Wreath]] | | [[Christmas_Wreath|Christmas Wreath]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Gold Coin1.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[ | | 6-12 [[Gold Coin|Gold Coins]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:8887.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Illumination_Ring|Illumination Ring]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lich-Lamp2.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Lich_Lamp|Lich Lamp]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lightbringer Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Lightbringer_Tapestry|Lightbringer Tapestry]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Phoenix tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Phoenix_Tapestry|Phoenix Tapestry]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Royal Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Royal_Tapestry|Royal Tapestry]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rotten necklace.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Rotten_Necklace|Rotten Necklace]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Santa's Hat.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Santa's_Hat|Santa's Hat]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Swinging Demolisher.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Swinging_Demolisher|Swinging Demolisher]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Talon.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Talon|Talon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Teacup1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Teacup1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 79: | Line 94: | ||
| [[Teapot_(Flowery)|Teapot (Flowery)]] | | [[Teapot_(Flowery)|Teapot (Flowery)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Warrior Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Warrior_Tapestry|Warrior Tapestry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Webseeker Whip.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Webseeker_Whip|Webseeker Whip]] | |||
| [[ | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
[[Category:Pages with broken file links]] | [[Category:Pages with broken file links]] |
Revision as of 23:17, 20 May 2019
Christmas Tree |
Santa's Christmas tree. Every character can collect a single random present from it during the Christmas Event. Just right click it to claim your present.
Found in Santa's house on Neve, (only accessible during the Christmas Event)
Here is a list of items obtainable from the Christmas Tree (low-level characters usually just get gold coins, in order to prevent abuse):