Difference between revisions of "Christmas Tree"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
m |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Gold Coin1.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[ | | 6-30 [[Gold_Coin|Gold Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Talon.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Talon|Talon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Candy Cane.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Candy Cane.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| 10-20 [[Candy_Cane|Candy Canes]] | | 10-20 [[Candy_Cane|Candy Canes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Christmas Pearl.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Christmas Pearl.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 39: | ||
| [[File:Christmas Pearl 2.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Christmas Pearl 2.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| 10-20 [[Christmas_Pearl_2|Christmas Pearls (2)]] | | 10-20 [[Christmas_Pearl_2|Christmas Pearls (2)]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Beholder ring.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Beholder_Ring|Beholder Ring]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blue-Yellow Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Blue-Yellow_Tapestry|Blue-Yellow Tapestry]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Christmas Cushion.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Christmas_Cushion|Christmas Cushion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Christmas Ring 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Christmas Ring 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 57: | ||
| [[File:Christmas Wreath.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Christmas Wreath.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Christmas_Wreath|Christmas Wreath]] | | [[Christmas_Wreath|Christmas Wreath]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:8887.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:8887.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 81: | ||
| [[File:Swinging Demolisher.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Swinging Demolisher.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Swinging_Demolisher|Swinging Demolisher]] | | [[Swinging_Demolisher|Swinging Demolisher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Teacup1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Teacup1.png|RTENOTITLE]] |
Revision as of 23:26, 20 May 2019
Christmas Tree |
Santa's Christmas tree. Every character can collect a single random present from it during the Christmas Event. Just right click it to claim your present.
Found in Santa's house on Neve, (only accessible during the Christmas Event)
Here is a list of items obtainable from the Christmas Tree (low-level characters usually just get gold coins, in order to prevent abuse):