Difference between revisions of "Dark Shield"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Created page with " <div id="content_view" class="wiki" style="display: block"> {| class="wiki_table" | style="text-align: center" | Shields<br /> | <br /> |- | <div style="text-align: center">[...") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Shields | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Dark shield.png|64.gif]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">Dark Shield</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Defence:''' | ||
| | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 52.00 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| None. | | ?? | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell To:'''</span>''<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br /> <br /> '''Note:''' Used by most people when they come from rook because it's so easy to get. Used to be rare, until a quest to get it was implemented. Part of the Dark Set.<br /> <br /> ''Obtainable in the'' [[ | <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell To:'''</span>''<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif; font-size: 13px">Players only.</span>''<br/> <br/> '''Note:''' Used by most people when they come from rook because it's so easy to get. Used to be rare, until a quest to get it was implemented. Part of the Dark Set.<br/> <br/> ''Obtainable in the'' [[Thais_Lighthouse_Quest|Thais Lighthouse Quest]]<span style="color: #5a80dd">[[Thais_Lighthouse_Quest|Thais Lighthouse Quest]].</span><br/> <br/> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Shields|Shields]]</span>'''</div> |
Revision as of 09:16, 19 April 2018
Shields | |
Dark Shield | |
Defence: | 25 |
Weight: | 52.00 oz |
Loot Value: | ?? |
Dropped by: | None. |
Buy from:
Players only.
Sell To:
Players only.
Note: Used by most people when they come from rook because it's so easy to get. Used to be rare, until a quest to get it was implemented. Part of the Dark Set.
Obtainable in the Thais Lighthouse QuestThais Lighthouse Quest.
Shields