Difference between revisions of "Green Tome"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Created page with " <div id="content_view" class="wiki" style="display: block"> {| class="wiki_table" | style="text-align: center" | Paperwork<br /> | <br /> |- | <div style="text-align: center"...") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Paperwork | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Green Tome.gif|Green_Tome.gif]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 160%">Green Tome</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| | | Decoration. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 19.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| None. | | Negotiable. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style=" | <br/> ''<span style="color: rgb(34, 34, 34); font-family: Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif;">'''Buy from:'''</span>''<br/> Players Only.<br/> <br/> ''<span style="color: rgb(34, 34, 34); font-family: Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif;">'''Sell to:'''</span>''<br/> Players Only.<br/> <br/> '''Note: '''None have been seen on Medivia.<br/> <br/> <br/> <br/> <span style="color: rgb(0, 30, 255);">[[Paperwork|Paperwork]]</span></div> |
Revision as of 12:12, 1 May 2018
Paperwork | |
Green Tome | |
Attributes: | Decoration. |
Weight: | 19.0 oz. |
Loot Value: | Negotiable. |
Dropped by: | None. |
Buy from:
Players Only.
Sell to:
Players Only.
Note: None have been seen on Medivia.
Paperwork