Difference between revisions of "Hand Axe"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Ankrahmun" to "Yehsha") |
m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Axes | ||
<div style="text-align: center">[[ | | | ||
| <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">Hand Axe</span | |- | ||
| <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Hand axe.png]]</div> | |||
| <span style="font-size: 24.44444465637207px">Hand Axe</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Attributes:''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| Atk: 10, Def: 5 | | Atk: 10, Def: 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hands:''' | | '''Hands:''' | ||
| One-Handed | | One-Handed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Weight:''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| 18.00 oz. | | 18.00 oz. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Loot value:''' | | '''Loot value:''' | ||
| 5 gp | | 5 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Dropped by:''' | ||
| | | | ||
[[Troll|Troll]] | [[Troll|Troll]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>'' | |||
<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Name''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '''City''' | |||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Price''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | '''Note''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Sam|Sam]] | ||
| Thais | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span | | Thais | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Turvy|Turvy]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span | | Thais | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Memech|Memech]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span | | Yehsha | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Willard|Willard]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span | | Garrogat | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Romella|Romella]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span | | Venore | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Obi|Obi]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Lee'Delle|Lee'Delle]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Norma|Norma]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Dixi|Dixi]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Al_Dee|Al Dee]] | |||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">8gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Name''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | '''City''' | |||
| | | style="text-align: center" | '''Price''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | '''Note''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Sam|Sam]] | ||
| Thais | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span | | Thais | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Turvy|Turvy]] | ||
| Yehsha | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span | | Thais | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Memech|Memech]] | |||
| Yehsha | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Willard|Willard]] | [[Willard|Willard]] | ||
| Garrogat | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span | | Garrogat | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Romella|Romella]] | [[Romella|Romella]] | ||
| Venore | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span | | Venore | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Obi|Obi]] | [[Obi|Obi]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Lee'Delle|Lee'Delle]] | [[Lee'Delle|Lee'Delle]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Norma|Norma]] | [[Norma|Norma]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Dixi|Dixi]] | [[Dixi|Dixi]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Al_Dee|Al Dee]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">4gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> '''Notes:''' Weak axe weapon. Mostly used by players on Rookgaard or people that train with it.<br /> <br /> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Axes|Axes]]</span>'''</div> | <br/> '''Notes:''' Weak axe weapon. Mostly used by players on Rookgaard or people that train with it.<br/> <br/> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Axes|Axes]]</span>'''</div> |
Revision as of 14:50, 14 May 2018
Axes | |
Hand Axe | |
Attributes: | Atk: 10, Def: 5 |
Hands: | One-Handed |
Weight: | 18.00 oz. |
Loot value: | 5 gp |
Dropped by: |
Buy from:
Name | City | Price | Note |
Thais | 8gp | - | |
Thais | 8gp | - | |
Yehsha | 8gp | - | |
Garrogat | 8gp | - | |
Venore | 8gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 8gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 8gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 8gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 8gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 8gp | - |
Sell to:
Name | City | Price | Note |
Thais | 4gp | - | |
Thais | 4gp | - | |
Yehsha | 4gp | - | |
Garrogat | 4gp | - | |
Venore | 4gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 4gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 4gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 4gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 4gp | - | |
Rookgaard | 4gp | - |
Notes: Weak axe weapon. Mostly used by players on Rookgaard or people that train with it.
Axes