Difference between revisions of "Hasain"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - ""wiki_table"" to ""wikitable"") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {{Npc| | ||
name=Hasain| | |||
image=[[File:NPC_Hasain.png]]| | |||
location=Osaris, the market| | |||
job=Armors Salesman| | |||
note=He sells and buys armors, legs and shields| | |||
}} | |||
Sells | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leather_Helmet|Leather Helmet]] | |||
| 35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chain_Armor|Chain Armor]] | |||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brass_Armor|Brass Armor]] | |||
| 450 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leather_Legs|Leather Legs]] | |||
| 12 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chain_Helmet|Chain Helmet]] | |||
| 52 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brass_Helmet|Brass Helmet]] | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Viking_Helmet|Viking Helmet]] | ||
| | | 265 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Chain_Legs|Chain Legs]] | ||
| | | 80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Brass_Legs|Brass Legs]] | ||
| | | 195 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Wooden_Shield|Wooden Shield]] | ||
| | | 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Brass_Shield|Brass Shield]] | ||
| | | 65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Plate_Shield|Plate Shield]] | ||
| | | 125 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Buys | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leather_Armor|Leather Armor]] | |||
| | | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chain_Armor|Chain Armor]] | |||
| | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brass_Armor|Brass Armor]] | |||
| | | 112 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chain_Legs|Chain Legs]] | |||
| | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chain_Helmet|Chain Helmet]] | |||
| | | 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brass_Helmet|Brass Helmet]] | |||
| | | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Viking_Helmet|Viking Helmet]] | |||
| | | 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brass_Legs|Brass Legs]] | |||
| | | 59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wooden_Shield|Wooden Shield]] | |||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brass_Shield|Brass Shield]] | |||
| | | 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Plate_Shield|Plate Shield]] | |||
| | | 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leather_Helmet|Leather Helmet]] | |||
| | | 3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Osaris_NPCs|Osaris_NPCs]] | |||
[[Osaris_NPCs|Osaris_NPCs]] | |||
Revision as of 21:25, 12 November 2018
File:NPC Hasain.png | Hasain |
---|---|
Location: | Osaris, the market |
Occupation: | Armors Salesman |
Notes: | He sells and buys armors, legs and shields |
Sells
Item | Price |
---|---|
Leather Helmet | 35 |
Chain Armor | 200 |
Brass Armor | 450 |
Leather Legs | 12 |
Chain Helmet | 52 |
Brass Helmet | 120 |
Viking Helmet | 265 |
Chain Legs | 80 |
Brass Legs | 195 |
Wooden Shield | 15 |
Brass Shield | 65 |
Plate Shield | 125 |
Buys
Item | Price |
---|---|
Leather Armor | 5 |
Chain Armor | 40 |
Brass Armor | 112 |
Chain Legs | 20 |
Chain Helmet | 12 |
Brass Helmet | 30 |
Viking Helmet | 66 |
Brass Legs | 59 |
Wooden Shield | 3 |
Brass Shield | 16 |
Plate Shield | 45 |
Leather Helmet | 3 |
Osaris_NPCs