Difference between revisions of "Hylsa"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - ""wiki_table"" to ""wikitable"") |
|||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | Price | | style="text-align: center" | Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Ultimate_Healing_Rune|Ultimate Healing Rune]] | ||
| | | 175 gp (3500 gp per BP) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Intense_Healing_Rune|Intense Healing Rune]] | |||
| 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Great_Fireball|Great Fireball Rune]] | |||
| 250 gp (5000 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fireball|Fireball Rune]] | |||
| 120 gp (2400 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy_Magic_Missile|Heavy Magic Missile Rune]] | |||
| 120 gp (2400 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light_Magic_Missile|Light Magic Missile Rune]] | |||
| 50 gp (1000 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sudden_Death_Rune|Sudden Death Rune]] | |||
| 425 gp (8500 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Explosion|Explosion Rune]] | |||
| 325 gp (6500 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Destroy_Field|Destroy Field Rune]] | |||
| 125 gp (2500 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fire_Field|Fire Field Rune]] | |||
| 125 gp (2500 gp per BP) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:39, 28 September 2018
NPCS | |
Hylsa | |
Location: |
Osaris |
Occupation: | |
Sound(s): | - |
Notes: |
|
Sells:
Items | Price |
Ultimate Healing Rune | 175 gp (3500 gp per BP) |
Intense Healing Rune | 100 gp (2000 gp per BP) |
Great Fireball Rune | 250 gp (5000 gp per BP) |
Fireball Rune | 120 gp (2400 gp per BP) |
Heavy Magic Missile Rune | 120 gp (2400 gp per BP) |
Light Magic Missile Rune | 50 gp (1000 gp per BP) |
Sudden Death Rune | 425 gp (8500 gp per BP) |
Explosion Rune | 325 gp (6500 gp per BP) |
Destroy Field Rune | 125 gp (2500 gp per BP) |
Fire Field Rune | 125 gp (2500 gp per BP) |
Buys:
Items | Price |