Difference between revisions of "Leather Helmet"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Created page with " <div id="content_view" class="wiki" style="display: block"> {| class="wiki_table" | style="text-align: center" | Helmets<br /> | <br /> |- | <div style="text-align: center">[...") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Helmets | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Leather helmet.png|37 (1).gif]]</div> | ||
| | | <span style="font-size: 24.4444px">Leather Helmet</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Armor:''' | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| | | 22.00 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Loot Value:''' | ||
| | | 4 or more gp | ||
[[Goblin|Goblin]], [[ | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | |||
| | |||
[[Goblin|Goblin]], [[Minotaur_Mage|Minotaur Mage]], [[Troll|Troll]], [[Hunter|Hunter]] (11.34%) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>'' | |||
<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''City''' | |||
| | | '''Price''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Shanar|Shanar]] | ||
| Thais | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span | | Ab'Dendriel | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Sam|Sam]] | |||
| Thais | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Memech|Memech]] | [[Memech|Memech]] | ||
| Ankrahmun | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span | | Ankrahmun | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Turvy|Turvy]] | [[Turvy|Turvy]] | ||
| Thais | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span | | Thais | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Yanni|Yanni]] | [[Yanni|Yanni]] | ||
| Venore | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span | | Venore | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Willard|Willard]] | [[Willard|Willard]] | ||
| Edron | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span | | Edron | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Cornerlia|Cornerlia]] | [[Cornerlia|Cornerlia]] | ||
| Carlin | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span | | Carlin | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Azil|Azil]] | [[Azil|Azil]] | ||
| Darashia | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span | | Darashia | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Al_Dee|Al Dee]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Lee | [[Lee'Delle|Lee%27Delle]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Dixi|Dixi]] | [[Dixi|Dixi]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Obi|Obi]] | [[Obi|Obi]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Norma|Norma]] | [[Norma|Norma]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">12 gp</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Name''' | ||
| '''City''' | |||
| | | '''Price''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Shanar|Shanar]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">4 gp</span | | Ab'Dendriel | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">4 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Sam|Sam]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">4 gp</span | | Thais | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">4 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Memech|Memech]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">4 gp</span | | Ankrahmun | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">4 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Turvy|Turvy]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #008000">4 gp</span | | Thais | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">4 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Yanni|Yanni]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: # | | Venore | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">4 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Willard|Willard]] | ||
| | |||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">3 gp</span | | Edron | ||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">3 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Cornerlia|Cornerlia]] | ||
| Darashia | |||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">3 gp</span | | Carlin | ||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">3 gp</span> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Azil|Azil]] | |||
| Darashia | |||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">3 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Al_Dee|Al Dee]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">3 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">3 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Lee | [[Lee'Delle|Lee%27Delle]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">3 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">3 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Dixi|Dixi]] | [[Dixi|Dixi]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">3 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">3 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Obi|Obi]] | [[Obi|Obi]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">3 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">3 gp</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Norma|Norma]] | [[Norma|Norma]] | ||
| Rookgaard | |||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">3 gp</span | | Rookgaard | ||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">3 gp</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> '''Note:''' It's probably the first item someone finds or purchases. It is part of the [[ | <br/> '''Note:''' It's probably the first item someone finds or purchases. It is part of the [[Leather_Set|Leather Set]].<br/> <br/> [[Helmets|Helmets]]</div> |
Revision as of 13:58, 17 April 2018
Helmets | |
Leather Helmet | |
Armor: | 1 |
Weight: | 22.00 oz |
Loot Value: | 4 or more gp |
Dropped by: |
Goblin, Minotaur Mage, Troll, Hunter (11.34%) |
Buy from:
Name | City | Price |
Ab'Dendriel | 12 gp | |
Thais | 12 gp | |
Ankrahmun | 12 gp | |
Thais | 12 gp | |
Venore | 12 gp | |
Edron | 12 gp | |
Carlin | 12 gp | |
Darashia | 12 gp | |
Rookgaard | 12 gp | |
Rookgaard | 12 gp | |
Rookgaard | 12 gp | |
Rookgaard | 12 gp | |
Rookgaard | 12 gp |
Sell to:
Name | City | Price |
Ab'Dendriel | 4 gp | |
Thais | 4 gp | |
Ankrahmun | 4 gp | |
Thais | 4 gp | |
Venore | 4 gp | |
Edron | 3 gp | |
Carlin | 3 gp | |
Darashia | 3 gp | |
Rookgaard | 3 gp | |
Rookgaard | 3 gp | |
Rookgaard | 3 gp | |
Rookgaard | 3 gp | |
Rookgaard | 3 gp |
Note: It's probably the first item someone finds or purchases. It is part of the Leather Set.
Helmets