Difference between revisions of "Mace"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Edron" to "Garrogat") |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="wiki" id="content_view" style="display: block"> | |||
<div | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center" | Clubs | ||
<div style="text-align: center">[[ | | | ||
| <span style="font-size: 24.45px">Mace</span | |- | ||
| <div style="text-align: center">[[File:Mace.gif|Mace.gif]]</div> | |||
| <span style="font-size: 24.45px">Mace</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Attributes:''' | | '''Attributes:''' | ||
| Atk:16, Def:11 | | Atk:16, Def:11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hands:''' | | '''Hands:''' | ||
| One-Handed | | One-Handed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Weight:''' | | '''Weight:''' | ||
| 38.0 oz | | 38.0 oz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Loot value:''' | | '''Loot value:''' | ||
| 30 gp | | 30 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dropped by:''' | | '''Dropped by:''' | ||
| | | | ||
[[Skeleton|Skeleton]], [[Rotworm|Rotworm]], [[Minotaur|Minotaur]], [[Ghoul|Ghoul]], [[ | [[Skeleton|Skeleton]], [[Rotworm|Rotworm]], [[Minotaur|Minotaur]], [[Ghoul|Ghoul]], [[Wild_Warrior|Wild Warrior]], [[Dragon|Dragon]], [[General_Murius|General Murius]],<br/> [[The_Horned_Fox|The Horned Fox]], [[Demodras|Demodras]], [[Ogre_Gruntz|Ogre Gruntz]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>'' | |||
<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Buy from:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Name''' | ||
[[Uzgod|Uzgod]] | | '''City''' | ||
| Kazordoon | | style="text-align: center" | '''Price''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">90 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | '''Note''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |- | ||
| | |||
[[Uzgod|Uzgod]] | |||
| Kazordoon | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">90 gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Sam|Sam]] | [[Sam|Sam]] | ||
| Thais | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">90 gp</span | | Thais | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #000000">-</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">90 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #000000">-</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Romella|Romella]] | [[Romella|Romella]] | ||
| Venore | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">90 gp</span | | Venore | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">90 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Habdel|Habdel]] | [[Habdel|Habdel]] | ||
| Osaris | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">90 gp</span | | Osaris | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">90 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Willard|Willard]] | [[Willard|Willard]] | ||
| Garrogat | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">90 gp</span | | Garrogat | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">90 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Gamel|Gamel]] | [[Gamel|Gamel]] | ||
| Thais | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">90 gp</span | | Thais | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">90 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Memech|Memech]] | [[Memech|Memech]] | ||
| Yehsha | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">90 gp</span | | Yehsha | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">90 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Turvy|Turvy]] | [[Turvy|Turvy]] | ||
| Thais | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">90 gp</span | | Thais | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">90 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[Rowenna|Rowenna]] | [[Rowenna|Rowenna]] | ||
| Carlin | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">90 gp</span | | Carlin | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">90 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
<br/> ''<span style="color: #222222; font-family: Arial,Helvetica,sans-serif">'''Sell to:'''</span>'' | |||
{| class="wiki_table" | {| class="wiki_table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Name''' | ||
[[Lee'Delle|Lee'Delle]]/[[Obi|Obi]] | | '''City''' | ||
| Rookgaard< | | style="text-align: center" | '''Price''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">30 gp</span | | style="text-align: center" | '''Note''' | ||
| style="text-align: center" | -< | |- | ||
| | |||
[[Lee'Delle|Lee'Delle]]/[[Obi|Obi]] | |||
| Rookgaard | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">30 gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Willard|Willard]] | |||
| Garrogat | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">30 gp</span> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #00ff00">-</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Sam|Sam]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">30 gp</span | | Thais | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">30 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Timur|Timur]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">30 gp</span | | Vilias | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">30 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Romella|Romella]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">30 gp</span | | Venore | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">30 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Memech|Memech]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">30 gp</span | | Yehsha | ||
| style="text-align: center" | -< | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">30 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #000000">-</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Turvy|Turvy]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">30 gp</span | | Thais | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #000000">-</span | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #008000">30 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #000000">-</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Uzgod|Uzgod]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: # | | Kazordoon | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">23 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Rowenna|Rowenna]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">23 gp</span | | Carlin | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">23 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Hardek|Hardek]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">23 gp</span | | Thais* | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">23 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Shanar|Shanar]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">23 gp</span | | Ab'dendriel | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">23 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Habdel|Habdel]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">23 gp</span | | Osaris | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">23 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[H.L.|H.L.]] | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000"> | | Outlaw Camp | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | <span style="color: #ff0000">8 gp</span> | ||
| style="text-align: center" | Only to male<br/> characters. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Aadim | ||
| Yehsha | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 23 gp | |||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br /> '''Notes:''' Made from steel. Very popular on Rookgaard. Mostly its part of loot bag. Part of the [[ | <br/> '''Notes:''' Made from steel. Very popular on Rookgaard. Mostly its part of loot bag. Part of the [[Minotaur_Set|Minotaur Set]].<br/> <br/> '''<span style="color: #001eff; font-size: 13px">[[Clubs|Clubs]]</span>'''</div> |
Revision as of 15:43, 28 April 2018
Clubs | |
Mace | |
Attributes: | Atk:16, Def:11 |
Hands: | One-Handed |
Weight: | 38.0 oz |
Loot value: | 30 gp |
Dropped by: |
Skeleton, Rotworm, Minotaur, Ghoul, Wild Warrior, Dragon, General Murius, |
Buy from:
Name | City | Price | Note |
Kazordoon | 90 gp | - | |
Thais | 90 gp | - | |
Venore | 90 gp | - | |
Osaris | 90 gp | - | |
Garrogat | 90 gp | - | |
Thais | 90 gp | - | |
Yehsha | 90 gp | - | |
Thais | 90 gp | - | |
Carlin | 90 gp | - |
Sell to:
Name | City | Price | Note |
Rookgaard | 30 gp | - | |
Garrogat | 30 gp | - | |
Thais | 30 gp | - | |
Vilias | 30 gp | - | |
Venore | 30 gp | - | |
Yehsha | 30 gp | - | |
Thais | 30 gp | - | |
Kazordoon | 23 gp | - | |
Carlin | 23 gp | - | |
Thais* | 23 gp | - | |
Ab'dendriel | 23 gp | - | |
Osaris | 23 gp | - | |
Outlaw Camp | 8 gp | Only to male characters. | |
Aadim | Yehsha | 23 gp |
Notes: Made from steel. Very popular on Rookgaard. Mostly its part of loot bag. Part of the Minotaur Set.
Clubs