Difference between revisions of "Medivia Store"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Price | ! Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Premium scroll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| | | [[Premium Scroll]] | ||
| | | 100 [[Medivia Coin]]s | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! Price | ! Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Temple Scroll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| | | 20x [[Temple Scroll]] | ||
| | | 100 [[Medivia Coin]]s | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wisdom scroll.png]] | |||
| [[Wisdom Scroll]] | |||
| 35 [[Medivia Coin]]s | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Premium house scroll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Premium House Scroll]] | |||
| 435 [[Medivia Coin]]s | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:House scroll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[House Scroll]] | |||
| 290 [[Medivia Coin]]s | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 43: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Planting Pot]] | |||
| 150 [[Medivia Coin]]s | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Cooking Oven]] | |||
| 260 [[Medivia Coin]]s | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| [[Home Mailbox] | |||
| 290 [[Medivia Coin]]s | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| [[Home Depot]] | |||
| 360 [[Medivia Coin]]s | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:39, 11 June 2019
The Medivia Store is a feature to purchase goods and services using Medivia Coins.
You can purchase Medivia Coins for real life money on the Medivia website and they are assigned to your account when the payment is verified.
You can retrieve them by using !scroll command on Default channel. Or you can purchase them in-game using Gold from other players who wish to sell theirs.
Premium Time applies to the account and Outfits are limited to the character that purchases the product.
House Utilities and House Inferior packages can be unwrapped only in a House.
Offers
Medivia Store offers are sorted by categories.
Premium
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
RTENOTITLE | Premium Scroll | 100 Medivia Coins |
Scrolls
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
20x Temple Scroll | 100 Medivia Coins | |
Wisdom Scroll | 35 Medivia Coins | |
RTENOTITLE | Premium House Scroll | 435 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | House Scroll | 290 Medivia Coins |
House Utilities
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Planting Pot | 150 Medivia Coins | |
Cooking Oven | 260 Medivia Coins | |
[[Home Mailbox] | 290 Medivia Coins | |
Home Depot | 360 Medivia Coins |
House Interior
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Tapestries
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Utilities
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Outfits
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|