Difference between revisions of "Medivia Store"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Home mailbox.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Home mailbox.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Home Mailbox]] | | [[Home_Mailbox|Home Mailbox]] | ||
| 290 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 290 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Lesser Magic Dust]] | |||
| 25 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Magic Dust]] | |||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| [[Hangable Blackboard]] | |||
| 70 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| [[Wine Cask]] | |||
| 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Dustbin]] | |||
| 40 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Colorful Painting]] | |||
| 10 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Ocean Painting]] | |||
| 10 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Dwarf Statue]] | |||
| 80 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Dwarf Slayer Statue 1]] | |||
| 80 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Dwarf Slayer Statue 2]] | |||
| 80 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Banshee Statue]] | |||
| 80 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Stone Golem Statue]] | |||
| 80 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Sword Statue]] | |||
| 80 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Ankh Monument]] | |||
| 60 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Sandstone Pillar]] | |||
| 60 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Pyramid Structure]] | |||
| 60 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Marbel Pillar] | |||
| 60 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Granit Pillar]] | |||
| 60 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Candle Stick 1]] | |||
| 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Candle Stick 2]] | |||
| 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Marbel Podium]] | |||
| 70 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Bookcase]] | |||
| 60 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 93: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Royal Tapestry]] A-Z, 0-9 | | 1x [[Royal_Tapestry|Royal Tapestry]] A-Z, 0-9 | ||
| 20 [[Medivia | | 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 106: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Quiver (2).png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Quiver (2).png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Golden Quiver]] | | [[Golden_Quiver|Golden Quiver]] | ||
| 270 [[Medivia | | 270 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Regular quiver.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | [[File:Regular quiver.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Quiver]] | | [[Quiver|Quiver]] | ||
| 20 [[Medivia | | 20 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 124: | Line 208: | ||
| | | | ||
| Hellfire Outfit (Outfit) | | Hellfire Outfit (Outfit) | ||
| 360 [[Medivia | | 360 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Hellfire Outift (Addon 1) | | Hellfire Outift (Addon 1) | ||
| 150 [[Medivia | | 150 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Hellfire Outift (Addon 1) | | Hellfire Outift (Addon 1) | ||
| 150 [[Medivia | | 150 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Fisherman | | Fisherman | ||
| 285 [[Medivia | | 285 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| |
Revision as of 23:55, 11 June 2019
The Medivia Store is a feature to purchase goods and services using Medivia Coins.
You can purchase Medivia Coins for real life money on the Medivia website and they are assigned to your account when the payment is verified.
You can retrieve them by using !scroll command on Default channel. Or you can purchase them in-game using Gold from other players who wish to sell theirs.
Premium Time applies to the account and Outfits are limited to the character that purchases the product.
House Utilities and House Inferior packages can be unwrapped only in a House.
Offers
Medivia Store offers are sorted by categories.
Premium
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
RTENOTITLE | Premium Scroll | 100 Medivia Coins |
Scrolls
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
20x Temple Scroll | 100 Medivia Coins | |
Wisdom Scroll | 35 Medivia Coins | |
RTENOTITLE | Premium House Scroll | 435 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | House Scroll | 290 Medivia Coins |
House Utilities
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Planting Pot | 150 Medivia Coins | |
Cooking Oven | 260 Medivia Coins | |
Home Mailbox | 290 Medivia Coins | |
Home Depot | 360 Medivia Coins |
House Interior
Tapestries
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
1x Royal Tapestry A-Z, 0-9 | 20 Medivia Coins |
Utilities
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Golden Quiver | 270 Medivia Coins | |
Quiver | 20 Medivia Coins |
Outfits and Addons
Image | Name | Price |
---|---|---|
Hellfire Outfit (Outfit) | 360 Medivia Coins | |
Hellfire Outift (Addon 1) | 150 Medivia Coins | |
Hellfire Outift (Addon 1) | 150 Medivia Coins | |
Fisherman | 285 Medivia Coins |