Difference between revisions of "Medivia Store"
m |
|||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| 40 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 40 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Mailbox Scroll.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| 3x [[Mailbox Scroll]] | |||
| 40 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 361: | Line 353: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spooky Bed Sheet.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spooky Bed Sheet.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Bed_Sheets_(Store)|Spooky Bed Sheet]] | | [[Bed_Sheets_(Store)|Spooky Bed Sheet]] | ||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Bed Sheet.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Bed_Sheets_(Store)|Christmas Bed Sheet]] | |||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 451: | Line 447: | ||
| [[Pumpkinhead_Basket|Pumpkinhead Basket]] | | [[Pumpkinhead_Basket|Pumpkinhead Basket]] | ||
| 45 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 45 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Giant Present.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Green Giant Present]] | |||
| 175 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Giant Present.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Purple Giant Present]] | |||
| 175 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Giant Present.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Blue Giant Present]] | |||
| 175 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Giant Present.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Red Giant Present]] | |||
| 175 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:White Giant Present.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[White Giant Present]] | |||
| 175 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Black Giant Present.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Black Giant Present]] | |||
| 175 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Azeran Chest.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Azeran Chest]] | |||
| 250 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 726: | Line 750: | ||
| [[Red_Candles|Red Candles]] | | [[Red_Candles|Red Candles]] | ||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Burning Campfire 1.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Burning Campfire (1)]] | |||
| 35 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Burning Campfire 2.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Burning Campfire (2)]] | |||
| 50 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Big Empty Pot.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Empty Flower Pot]] | |||
| 15 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Potted Flower.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Purple Potted Flower]] | |||
| 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Potted Flower.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Green Potted Flower]] | |||
| 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Potted Flower.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Blue Potted Flower]] | |||
| 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Potted Flower.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Red Potted Flower]] | |||
| 30 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fireplace big.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Fireplace]] | |||
| 90 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 876: | Line 932: | ||
! Name: | ! Name: | ||
! Price: | ! Price: | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Filling Octopus Meal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Filling Octopus Meal]] | |||
| 4 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Filling Octopus Meal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| 10x [[Filling Octopus Meal]] | |||
| 35 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Filling Octopus Meal.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| 30x [[Filling Octopus Meal]] | |||
| 100 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Keychain.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Keychain.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 971: | Line 1,039: | ||
| Hussar Outfit (Addon 2) | | Hussar Outfit (Addon 2) | ||
| 450 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | | 450 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Santa Outfit Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] [[File:Santa Outfit Female Base.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| Santa Outfit (Base) | |||
| 460 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Santa Outfit Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] [[File:Santa Outfit Female Addon 1.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| Santa Outfit (Addon 1) | |||
| 150 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Santa Outfit Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] [[File:Santa Outfit Female Addon 2.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| Santa Outfit (Addon 2) | |||
| 150 [[Medivia_Coin|Medivia Coins]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:07, 16 December 2019
The Medivia Store is an in-game feature allowing players to purchase goods and services using Medivia Coins.
You can purchase Medivia Coins for real life money on the Medivia website and they are assigned to your account when the payment is verified.
You can retrieve them by opening the in-game Medivia Store window and clicking the Redeem button.
You can also purchase them in-game using Gold from other players who wish to sell theirs.
Premium Time applies to the account and Outfits are limited to the character that purchases the product.
Most House Utilities and House Interior decorations come in Packages that can only be unwrapped in a House.
Items such as the Home Depot, Planting Pot and others can be packed up again with an Empty Home Package and moved to other locations.
You can also test your luck by buying the Mystery Box and the chance to obtain any item from the store!
Your Medivia Coin balance is read straight from your backpack.
A list of premium articles bought for real money or premium days can be seen here.
Offers
The Medivia Store offers are sorted by categories.
Premium
Image: | Name: | Price: |
---|---|---|
Premium Scroll | 100 Medivia Coins |
Scrolls
Image: | Name: | Price: |
---|---|---|
Temple Scroll | 4 Medivia Coins | |
20x Temple Scroll | 40 Medivia Coins | |
3x Mailbox Scroll | 40 Medivia Coins |
House Utilities
Image: | Name: | Price: |
---|---|---|
Planting Pot | 75 Medivia Coins | |
Cooking Oven | 150 Medivia Coins | |
Home Mailbox | 290 Medivia Coins | |
Home Depot | 360 Medivia Coins | |
Empty Home Package | 2 Medivia Coins |
House Interior
Carpets
Floors
Bed Sheets
Containers
Coal Basins
Torches
Others
Decorative Items
Tapestries
Image: | Name: | Price: |
---|---|---|
1x Royal Tapestry (Store) (A-Z, 0-9) | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Black Tapestry (Store) | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Blue Tapestry (Store) | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Red Tapestry (Store) | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Green Tapestry (Store) | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Yellow Tapestry (Store) | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Pink Tapestry (Store) | 20 Medivia Coins |
Dolls
Others
Image: | Name: | Price: |
---|---|---|
Lesser Magic Dust | 25 Medivia Coins | |
Magic Dust | 50 Medivia Coins |
Utilities
Image: | Name: | Price: |
---|---|---|
Filling Octopus Meal | 4 Medivia Coins | |
10x Filling Octopus Meal | 35 Medivia Coins | |
30x Filling Octopus Meal | 100 Medivia Coins | |
Keychain | 225 Medivia Coins | |
Mystery Box | 175 Medivia Coins | |
Amulet of Loss | 50 Medivia Coins | |
Blessings | 100 Medivia Coins | |
Golden Quiver | 270 Medivia Coins | |
Quiver | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Blue Shovel | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Red Shovel | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Blue Rope | 20 Medivia Coins | |
Red Rope | 20 Medivia Coins |
Outfits and Addons
Image: | Name: | Price: |
---|---|---|
RTENOTITLE | Hellfire Warrior Outfit (Base) | 360 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE RTENOTITLE | Hellfire Warrior Outfit (Addon 1) | 150 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE RTENOTITLE | Hellfire Warrior Outfit (Addon 2) | 150 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | Fisherman Outfit | 285 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | Wizard Outfit | 980 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | Marksman Outfit (Base) | 560 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | Marksman Outfit (Addon 1) | 250 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | Marksman Outfit (Addon 2) | 250 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | Hussar Outfit (Base) | 1350 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | Hussar Outfit (Addon 1) | 450 Medivia Coins |
RTENOTITLE | Hussar Outfit (Addon 2) | 450 Medivia Coins |
Santa Outfit (Base) | 460 Medivia Coins | |
Santa Outfit (Addon 1) | 150 Medivia Coins | |
Santa Outfit (Addon 2) | 150 Medivia Coins |