Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Decoration Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Bone Chair (Skeleton).gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Bone Chair (Skeleton).gif]] | ||
| [[Green_Bone_Chair_(Skeleton)|Green Bone Chair (Skeleton)]] | | [[Green_Bone_Chair_(Skeleton)|Green Bone Chair (Skeleton)]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Haunted Cauldron (Green).gif]] | |||
| [[Haunted Cauldron (Green)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Haunted Cauldron (Purple).gif]] | |||
| [[Haunted Cauldron (Purple)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 164: | Line 174: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stacked Pumpkins.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stacked Pumpkins.png]] | ||
| [[Stacked_Pumpkins|Stacked Pumpkins]] | | [[Stacked_Pumpkins|Stacked Pumpkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blood Goblet.png]] | |||
| [[Undead Goblet (Blood)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spiritual Goblet.png]] | |||
| [[Undead Goblet (Spiritual)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | | style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | ||
Line 169: | Line 189: | ||
| valign="top" width="5%" height="100%" | | | valign="top" width="5%" height="100%" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== '''[[Halloween Event]]''' == | == '''[[Halloween Event]]''' == |
Revision as of 21:21, 9 October 2020
These items are deco pieces which are very numerous and don't fit into the other Decoration categories. Many of these can be purchased from the Medivia Store, others are obtainable through Events and other activities.
Miscellaneous
|
Medivia Store
|
Halloween Event
|
Christmas Event
Back to Decoration.