Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Decoration Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 65.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 65.0 oz. | ||
| [[Furniture]] stores. | | [[Furniture]] stores. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" width="5%" height="100%" | | | valign="top" width="5%" height="100%" | | ||
Line 394: | Line 290: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 8.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 8.0 oz. | ||
| Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Event#Santa Points Offer List|Santa Points]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Event#Santa Points Offer List|Santa Points]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" width="5%" height="100%" | | |||
|} | |||
== '''[[Medivia Store]]''' == | |||
{| class="decothingy" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" width="10%" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! style="text-align: center" | '''Image:''' | |||
! style="text-align: left" | '''Name:''' | |||
! style="text-align: center" | '''Weight:''' | |||
! '''Obtainable from:''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Burning Campfire 1.gif]] | |||
| [[Burning_Campfire_(1)|Burning Campfire (1)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Burning Campfire 2.gif]] | |||
| [[Burning_Campfire_(2)|Burning Campfire (2)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Candle Stick red.gif]] | |||
| [[Candle_Stick_(1)|Candle Stick (1)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ??? oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Candle Stick Blue.gif]] | |||
| [[Candle_Stick_(2)|Candle Stick (2)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ??? oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Colorful Painting.png]] | |||
| [[Colorful_Painting|Colorful Painting]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ??? oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Giant Flower Pot.gif]] | |||
| [[Giant_Flower_Pot|Giant Flower Pot]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Giant Pumpkinhead.png]] | |||
| [[Giant_Pumpkinhead|Giant Pumpkinhead]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ??? oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Bone Chair (Skeleton).gif]] | |||
| [[Green_Bone_Chair_(Skeleton)|Green Bone Chair (Skeleton)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Haunted Cauldron (Green).gif]] | |||
| [[Haunted Cauldron (Green)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Haunted Cauldron (Purple).gif]] | |||
| [[Haunted Cauldron (Purple)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Lesser Magic Dust.gif]] | |||
| [[Lesser_Magic_Dust|Lesser Magic Dust]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ??? oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Magic Dust.gif]] | |||
| [[Magic_Dust|Magic Dust]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ??? oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ocean Painting.png]] | |||
| [[Ocean_Painting|Ocean Painting]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ??? oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Candles.gif]] | |||
| [[Purple_Candles|Purple Candles]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ??? oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Candles.gif]] | |||
| [[Red_Candles|Red Candles]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ??? oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Stacked Pumpkins.png]] | |||
| [[Stacked_Pumpkins|Stacked Pumpkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blood Goblet.png]] | |||
| [[Undead Goblet (Blood)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spiritual Goblet.png]] | |||
| [[Undead Goblet (Spiritual)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | |||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" width="5%" height="100%" | | | valign="top" width="5%" height="100%" | |
Revision as of 21:22, 9 October 2020
These items are deco pieces which are very numerous and don't fit into the other Decoration categories. Many of these can be purchased from the Medivia Store, others are obtainable through Events and other activities.
Miscellaneous
|
Halloween Event
|
Christmas Event
Medivia Store
|
Back to Decoration.