Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Decoration Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(→Halloween Event: added new halloween stuff) |
|||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
! style="text-align: center" | '''Weight:''' | ! style="text-align: center" | '''Weight:''' | ||
! '''Obtainable from:''' | ! '''Obtainable from:''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blood Mirror.gif]] | |||
| [[Blood Mirror]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Bone Basin.png]] | |||
| [[Bone Basin]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Burning Book.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Burning Book.gif]] | ||
Line 109: | Line 119: | ||
| [[Green_Glowing_Jar|Green Glowing Jar]] | | [[Green_Glowing_Jar|Green Glowing Jar]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 12.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 12.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Skull Torch.gif]] | |||
| [[Green Skull Torch]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Witches Potion.png]] | |||
| [[Green Witches Potion]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 134: | Line 154: | ||
| [[Minor_Blood|Minor Blood]] | | [[Minor_Blood|Minor Blood]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.1 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 0.1 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Orange Skull Torch.gif]] | |||
| [[Orange Skull Torch]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 144: | Line 169: | ||
| [[Pumpkin_Doormat|Pumpkin Doormat]] | | [[Pumpkin_Doormat|Pumpkin Doormat]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 12.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 12.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Skull Torch.gif]] | |||
| [[Purple Skull Torch]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Witches Potion.png]] | |||
| [[Red Witches Potion]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 154: | Line 189: | ||
| [[Stuffed Bag of Halloween Coins]] | | [[Stuffed Bag of Halloween Coins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 50.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 50.0 oz. | ||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Witch Cauldron.gif]] | |||
| [[Witch Cauldron]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | | Purchasable for [[Halloween Coin]]s during the [[Halloween Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 159: | Line 199: | ||
| valign="top" width="5%" height="100%" | | | valign="top" width="5%" height="100%" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== '''[[Christmas Event]]''' == | == '''[[Christmas Event]]''' == |
Revision as of 13:44, 14 October 2020
These items are deco pieces which are very numerous and don't fit into the other Decoration categories. Many of these can be purchased from the Medivia Store, others are obtainable through Events and other activities.
Miscellaneous
|
Halloween Event
Christmas Event
|
Medivia Store
|
Back to Decoration.