Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Decoration Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | ||
| [[Isingoma|Isingoma Event Reward Chest]] | | [[Isingoma|Isingoma Event Reward Chest]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Birdcage.gif]] | |||
| [[Birdcage]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
| Furniture stores. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Amphora.gif|Blue_Amphora.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Amphora.gif|Blue_Amphora.gif]] | ||
Line 26: | Line 31: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Cuckoo_Clock|Cuckoo Clock]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Cuckoo_Clock|Cuckoo Clock]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 8.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 8.0 oz. | ||
| | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Globes.gif|Globes.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Globes.gif|Globes.gif]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Globe|Globe]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Globe|Globe]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 76.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 76.0 oz. | ||
| | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Hourglass.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Hourglass.png]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 57: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 13.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 13.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 30 [[Rabbit Ear]]s from [[Albert]]. | | Obtained for 30 [[Rabbit Ear]]s from [[Albert]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pendulum Clock.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Pendulum Clock]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | - | |||
| Furniture stores. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Piggy Bank.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Piggy Bank.gif]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 76: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Rocking_Horse|Rocking Horse]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Rocking_Horse|Rocking Horse]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | | style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | ||
| | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Table Lamp.gif|Table_Lamp.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Table Lamp.gif|Table_Lamp.gif]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Table_Lamp|Table Lamp]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Table_Lamp|Table Lamp]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | | style="text-align: center" | N/A oz. | ||
| | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Telescope.gif|Telescope.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Telescope.gif|Telescope.gif]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Telescope|Telescope]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Telescope|Telescope]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 95.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 95.0 oz. | ||
| | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Water bong.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Water bong.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Water_Pipe|Water Pipe]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Water_Pipe|Water Pipe]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 65.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 65.0 oz. | ||
| | | Furniture stores. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" width="5%" height="100%" | | | valign="top" width="5%" height="100%" | |
Revision as of 12:16, 1 December 2020
These items are deco pieces which are very numerous and don't fit into the other Decoration categories. Many of these can be purchased from the Medivia Store, others are obtainable through Events and other activities.
Miscellaneous
|
Halloween Event
Christmas Event
|
Medivia Store
|
Back to Decoration.