Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Decoration Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Grinsh, Rebellious Elf" to "Grinsh") |
(→Christmas Event: added big snowman, purple, red, green and colorful christmas stockings) |
||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Big_Snowball|Big Snowball]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Big_Snowball|Big Snowball]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 20.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 20.0 oz. | ||
| [[ | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Event#Santa Points Offer List|Santa Points]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Snowman.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Big Snowman]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Event#Santa Points Offer List|Santa Points]] during the [[Christmas Event]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Carrot Nose.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Carrot Nose.png]] | ||
| [[Carrot_Nose|Carrot Nose]] | | [[Carrot_Nose|Carrot Nose]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | ||
| | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Event#Santa Points Offer List|Santa Points]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Ball.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Ball.gif]] | ||
Line 320: | Line 325: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 6.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 6.0 oz. | ||
| Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Event#Santa Points Offer List|Santa Points]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Event#Santa Points Offer List|Santa Points]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Colorful Christmas Stocking.gif]] | |||
| [[Colorful Christmas Stocking]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Event#Santa Points Offer List|Santa Points]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fancy Hat.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fancy Hat.png]] | ||
| [[Fancy_Hat|Fancy Hat]] | | [[Fancy_Hat|Fancy Hat]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 20.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 20.0 oz. | ||
| [[ | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Event#Santa Points Offer List|Santa Points]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Christmas Stocking.gif]] | |||
| [[Green Christmas Stocking]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Event#Santa Points Offer List|Santa Points]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Grey Christmas Card.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Grey Christmas Card.png]] | ||
Line 344: | Line 359: | ||
| [[Lump_of_Coal|Lump of Coal]] | | [[Lump_of_Coal|Lump of Coal]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | ||
| | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Event#Santa Points Offer List|Santa Points]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Christmas Card.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Christmas Card.png]] | ||
Line 350: | Line 365: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.5 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 0.5 oz. | ||
| [[Grinsh]] | | [[Grinsh]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Christmas Stocking.gif]] | |||
| [[Purple Christmas Stocking]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Event#Santa Points Offer List|Santa Points]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Christmas Stocking.gif]] | |||
| [[Red Christmas Stocking]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Event#Santa Points Offer List|Santa Points]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Scarf.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Scarf.png]] | ||
| [[Red_Scarf|Red Scarf]] | | [[Red_Scarf|Red Scarf]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 2.0 oz. | ||
| | | Purchasable for [[Christmas Event#Santa Points Offer List|Santa Points]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Small Christmas Lantern.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Small Christmas Lantern.png]] |
Revision as of 01:09, 29 December 2020
These items are deco pieces which are very numerous and don't fit into the other Decoration categories. Many of these can be purchased from the Medivia Store, others are obtainable through Events and other activities.
Wall Decorations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Cuckoo Clock | 8.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Landscape) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Portrait) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Still Life) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Edged) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Oval) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Round) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. |
Carpets
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Small Green Carpet | 12.0 oz. | Tylar Tasks | |
Small Purple Carpet | 12.0 oz. | Tylar Tasks | |
Small Yellow Carpet | 12.0 oz. | Tylar Tasks |
Miscellaneous
|
Halloween Event
Christmas Event
|
Medivia Store
|
Back to Decoration.