Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Decoration Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m (Text replacement - "Santa Points" to "Christmas Points") |
m |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | — | | style="text-align: center" | — | ||
| Furniture stores. | | Furniture stores. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Standing Mirror.png]] | |||
| [[Standing Mirror]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | — | |||
| Can be found around Medivia. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Table Lamp.gif|Table_Lamp.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Table Lamp.gif|Table_Lamp.gif]] |
Revision as of 18:11, 5 January 2021
These items are deco pieces which are very numerous and don't fit into the other Decoration categories. Many of these can be purchased from the Medivia Store, others are obtainable through Events and other activities.
Wall Decorations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Cuckoo Clock | 8.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Landscape) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Portrait) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Still Life) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Edged) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Oval) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Round) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. |
Carpets
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Small Green Carpet | 12.0 oz. | Tylar Tasks | |
Small Purple Carpet | 12.0 oz. | Tylar Tasks | |
Small Yellow Carpet | 12.0 oz. | Tylar Tasks |
Miscellaneous
|
Halloween Event
Christmas Event
|
Medivia Store
|
Back to Decoration.