Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Decoration Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
(added section for miscelaneous anniversary event deco) |
||
Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | ||
| Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Event#Christmas Points Offer List|Christmas Points]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Event#Christmas Points Offer List|Christmas Points]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|} | |||
---- | |||
<div style="text-align:center; font-size:26px;">'''[[10th Anniversary Event|Anniversary - Miscellaneous]]'''</div> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! style="width:15%" | '''Image:''' | |||
! style="width:25%" | '''Name:''' | |||
! style="width:5%" | '''Weight:''' | |||
! style="width:55%" | '''Obtainable from:''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Balloon.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Blue Balloon]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ?? oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[10th Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Balloon.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Green Balloon]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ?? oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[10th Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Orange Balloon.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Orange Balloon]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ?? oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[10th Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Pink Balloon.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Pink Balloon]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ?? oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[10th Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Balloon.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Red Balloon]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ?? oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[10th Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Yellow Balloon.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Yellow Balloon]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ?? oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[10th Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Anniversary Order.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Anniversary Order]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ?? oz. | |||
| Purchasable for [[Anniversary Token]]s during the [[10th Anniversary Event|Anniversary Event]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Go back to [[Furniture & Decoration]]. | Go back to [[Furniture & Decoration]]. |
Revision as of 22:55, 31 July 2021
These items are deco pieces which are very numerous and don't fit into the other Decoration categories. Many of these can be purchased from the Medivia Store, others are obtainable through Events and other activities.
Wall Decorations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Cuckoo Clock | 8.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Hangable Blackboard | — | Medivia Store | |
Picture (Landscape) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Portrait) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Still Life) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Edged) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Oval) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Round) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. |
Various Decorations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Ancient Key | 2.0 oz. | Isingoma Event Reward Chest | |
Birdcage | — | Furniture stores. | |
Colorful Painting | — | No longer obtainable. | |
Dustbin | — | Medivia Store | |
Globe | 76.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Golden Hourglass | 35.0 oz. | Isingoma Event Reward Chest | |
Huge Vase | — | Can be found around Medivia. | |
Lucky Charm | 10.0 oz. | Obtained from the Shattered Soul Task. | |
Miniature Pyramid | 45.0 oz. | Isingoma Event Reward Chest | |
Model Ship | 13.0 oz. | Obtained for 30 Rabbit Ears from Albert. | |
Ocean Painting | — | No longer obtainable. | |
Oven | — | Furniture stores. | |
Pendulum Clock | — | Furniture stores. | |
Piggy Bank | 7.5 oz. | 3x obtained for 100 Pig Tails from Albert. | |
Present (Reward) | 50.0 oz. | Was obtainable during the 1st Christmas Event, now "rare" deco. | |
Rocking Horse | — | Furniture stores. | |
Standing Mirror | — | Can be found around Medivia. | |
Telescope | — | Furniture stores. | |
Water Pipe (I) | 65.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Water Pipe (II) | 65.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wine Cask | ? oz. | Furniture stores. |
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Blood Mirror | 20.0 oz. | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Blood Fountain | — | No longer obtainable. | |
Burning Book | 13.0 oz. | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Giant Pumpkinhead | — | No longer obtainable. | |
Grave | 150.0 oz. | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Green Glowing Jar | 12.0 oz. | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Hanging Skeleton | 10.0 oz. | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Haunted Cauldron (Green) | — | No longer obtainable. | |
Haunted Cauldron (Purple) | — | No longer obtainable. | |
Large Blood | 0.1 oz. | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Lit Pumpkinhead | 12.5 oz. | Obtainable by using a Candlestick with a Pumpkinhead during the Halloween Event. | |
Medium Blood | 0.1 oz. | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Minor Blood | 0.1 oz. | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Pumpkinhead | 9.5 oz. | Obtained by using a Knife on a Pumpkin during the Halloween Event. | |
Pumpkin Doormat | 12.0 oz. | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Scarecrow | ??? oz. | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Spiritual Fountain | — | No longer obtainable. | |
Spooky Hangable Blackboard | — | No longer obtainable. | |
Stacked Pumpkins | — | No longer obtainable. | |
Stuffed Bag of Halloween Coins | 50.0 oz. | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. | |
Undead Goblet (Blood) | — | No longer obtainable. | |
Undead Goblet (Spiritual) | — | No longer obtainable. | |
Witch Cauldron | ? oz. | Purchasable for Halloween Coins during the Halloween Event. |
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Blue Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Green Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Orange Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Pink Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Red Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Yellow Balloon | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. | |
Anniversary Order | ?? oz. | Purchasable for Anniversary Tokens during the Anniversary Event. |
Go back to Furniture & Decoration.