Difference between revisions of "Mittenhoff"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
|||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''5''' | | style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''5''' | ||
| Throne Room | | Throne Room (downstairs) | ||
| [[Emperor Thramril]]<br>[[Thingrim]]<br>[[Bretrana]] | | [[Emperor Thramril]]<br>[[Thingrim]] (first right and upstairs)<br>[[Bretrana]] | ||
| Emperor of Mittenhoff<br>Master Brewer<br>Rune Lorekeeper | | Emperor of Mittenhoff<br>Master Brewer<br>Rune Lorekeeper | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| [[Grazlin]] | | [[Grazlin]] | ||
| Great Blacksmith (Mining NPC) | | Great Blacksmith (Mining NPC) | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''26''' | |||
| Forge | |||
| [[Hargin]] | |||
| Blacksmith | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''27''' | |||
| Temple | |||
| [[Aggat]] | |||
| Priest, Elementalist | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''28''' | |||
| Bar | |||
| [[Sasin]] | |||
| Bartender | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:53, 4 August 2020
A city located below the mountain in the middle of the mainland continent..
If you had items in your Kazordoon depot before the update, your items will now be in Mittenhoff's depot.
Ask Mittenhoff Guards around the city for directions to shops and important locations!
Mittenhoff NPCs
-1:
-2:
-3:
|