Difference between revisions of "Mittenhoff NPCs"
From Medivia Online Wiki
IlikeTurtles (talk | contribs) (Created page with "List of NPCs located in Mittenhoff:") |
Soulofdark (talk | contribs) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div id="content_view" class="wiki" style="display: block"> | |||
<br /> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! style="text-align: center" | '''Name'''<br /> | |||
! style="text-align: center" | '''Picture'''<br /> | |||
! style="text-align: center" | '''Job'''<br /> | |||
! style="text-align: center" | '''Buy/Sell'''<br /> | |||
! Location <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Aggat]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Aggat.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Priest'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Ardurim]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Ardurim.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Tailor'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Berebon]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:berebon.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Prison Guard'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Bretrana]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Bretrana.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Studying Runes'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Brodrosch]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Brodrosch.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Steamboat'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Brokk]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Brokk.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Banker'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Daguz]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Daguz.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Tasks'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Damli Battlehammer]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Damli_Battlehammer.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Elder'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Dosli]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Dosli.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Armorer'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''buy/sell'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Durak]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Durak.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Pastoralist'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Emperor Thramril]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:emperor_Thramril_2.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Emperor of the Dwarfs'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Glorin]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Glorin.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Weaponsmith'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''buy/sell'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Grazlin]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Grazlin.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Blacksmith (Mining)'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''trading'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Hagrin]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Hagrin.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Merchant'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''buy/sell'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Hargin]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Hargin.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Engineer'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Jalonna]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Jalonna.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Boar Farmer'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Jotunn]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Jotunn.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Disciple of the ancient crafters'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Kunur Redbeard]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Kunur_Redbeard.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Elder'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Lokgruck]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Lokgruck.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Bartender'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''buy'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Mareana]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Mareana.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Master Chronicler'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Mittenhoff Guard]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Mittenhoff_Guard.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Guide'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Murbom]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Murbom.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Postman'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''buy'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Mutig]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Mutig.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Fletcher'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''buy'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Nonwen]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Nonwen.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Stonemason'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Pyron]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Pyron.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Blessings'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''buy'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Rorin]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Rorin.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Jeweler'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''buy/sell'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Ruran Duringsold]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Ruran_Duringsold.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Head of the Duringsold family'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Sasin]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Sasin.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Shepherd'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Snorri]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Snorri.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Smith'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Thingrim]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Thingrim.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Master Brewer'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Tomli Torunn]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Tomli_Torunn.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Elder'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Urgrim]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Urgrim.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Alchemist'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''buy/sell'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Vega Ironjaw]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:Vega_Ironjaw.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Elder'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[Vubur]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''[[File:vubur.png]]'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''Farmer'''<br /> | |||
| style="text-align: center" | '''no'''<br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- |
Latest revision as of 19:21, 13 August 2020
Name |
Picture |
Job |
Buy/Sell |
Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aggat |
Priest |
no |
||
Ardurim |
Tailor |
no |
||
Berebon |
Prison Guard |
no |
||
Bretrana |
Studying Runes |
no |
||
Brodrosch |
Steamboat |
no |
||
Brokk |
Banker |
no |
||
Daguz |
Tasks |
no |
||
Damli Battlehammer |
Elder |
no |
||
Dosli |
Armorer |
buy/sell |
||
Durak |
Pastoralist |
no |
||
Emperor Thramril |
Emperor of the Dwarfs |
no |
||
Glorin |
Weaponsmith |
buy/sell |
||
Grazlin |
Blacksmith (Mining) |
trading |
||
Hagrin |
Merchant |
buy/sell |
||
Hargin |
Engineer |
no |
||
Jalonna |
Boar Farmer |
no |
||
Jotunn |
Disciple of the ancient crafters |
no |
||
Kunur Redbeard |
Elder |
no |
||
Lokgruck |
Bartender |
buy |
||
Mareana |
Master Chronicler |
no |
||
Mittenhoff Guard |
Guide |
no |
||
Murbom |
Postman |
buy |
||
Mutig |
Fletcher |
buy |
||
Nonwen |
Stonemason |
no |
||
Pyron |
Blessings |
buy |
||
Rorin |
Jeweler |
buy/sell |
||
Ruran Duringsold |
Head of the Duringsold family |
no |
||
Sasin |
Shepherd |
no |
||
Snorri |
Smith |
no |
||
Thingrim |
Master Brewer |
no |
||
Tomli Torunn |
Elder |
no |
||
Urgrim |
Alchemist |
buy/sell |
||
Vega Ironjaw |
Elder |
no |
||
Vubur |
Farmer |
no |