Difference between revisions of "Quest Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(added anniversary event quest items) |
(added sand emblem) |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| [[Royal Letter]] | | [[Royal Letter]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.5 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 0.5 oz. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Sand Emblem.png]] | |||
| [[Sand Emblem]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ?? oz. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spy Report.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spy Report.gif]] |
Revision as of 12:19, 14 August 2021
Quest Items serve no purpose other than to help you complete a quest.
You can usually only obtain one of them, and then you must give it to an NPC or otherwise give it away so that you can complete a Quest.
Go back to Items.