Difference between revisions of "Quest Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(added sand emblem) |
(added golden mug) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| [[General's Broad Sword]] | | [[General's Broad Sword]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 62.5 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 62.5 oz. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Golden Mug.png]] | |||
| [[Golden Mug]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.7 oz. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Anniversary Candle.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Anniversary Candle.png]] |
Revision as of 13:06, 3 October 2021
Quest Items serve no purpose other than to help you complete a quest.
You can usually only obtain one of them, and then you must give it to an NPC or otherwise give it away so that you can complete a Quest.
Go back to Items.