Difference between revisions of "Quest Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:White Gem.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:White Gem.png]] | ||
| [[White Gem]] | | [[White Gem]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.3 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Green Solar Symbol Fragment.png]] | |||
| [[Green Solar Symbol Fragment]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.3 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Solar Symbol Fragment.png]] | |||
| [[Red Solar Symbol Fragment]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.3 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Solar Symbol Fragment.png]] | |||
| [[Blue Solar Symbol Fragment]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.3 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Yellow Solar Symbol Fragment.png]] | |||
| [[Yellow Solar Symbol Fragment]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 0.3 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 0.3 oz. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Go back to [[Items]]. | Go back to [[Items]]. |
Revision as of 21:57, 10 February 2024
Quest Items serve no purpose other than to help you complete a quest.
You can usually only obtain one of them, and then you must give it to an NPC or otherwise give it away so that you can complete a Quest.
Go back to Items.