Difference between revisions of "Risdarick"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Occupation:''' | | '''Occupation:''' | ||
| | | Armor and Weapons Shopkeeper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Sound(s):''' | | '''Sound(s):''' | ||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Two_Handed_Sword|Two Handed Sword]] | ||
| 450 gp | | 450 gp | ||
|- | |||
| [[Plate_Armor|Plate Armor]] | |||
| 400 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 21:48, 27 June 2018
Location: |
East part of the Garrogat castle, first floor, |
Occupation: | Armor and Weapons Shopkeeper |
Sound(s): | None |
Notes: |
Risdarick deals in body equipment, weapons and ammunition, he was once in the Thaian royal army. |
Sells:
Item | Price |
590 gp | |
540 gp | |
500 gp | |
450 gp | |
400 gp | |
350 gp | |
260 gp | |
240 gp | |
200 gp | |
90 gp | |
85 gp | |
80 gp | |
52 gp | |
50 gp | |
35 gp | |
35 gp | |
20 gp | |
15 gp | |
15 gp | |
12 gp | |
10 gp | |
8 gp | |
5 gp | |
3 gp | |
2 gp |
Buys:
Items | Price |
450 gp | |
Plate Armor | 400 gp |
400 gp | |
240 gp | |
185 gp | |
170 gp | |
120 gp | |
90 gp | |
80 gp | |
30 gp | |
25 gp | |
12 gp | |
10 gp | |
7 gp | |
5 gp | |
4 gp | |
3 gp | |
2 gp | |
1 gp |