Difference between revisions of "Staff & Tutors"
From Medivia Online Wiki
IlikeTurtles (talk | contribs) |
IlikeTurtles (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| English, Polish | | English, Polish | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [https://medivia.online/community/character/slymantis Slymantis] | |||
| Legacy | |||
| Senior Tutor | |||
| English | |||
| Alt Char - [https://medivia.online/community/character/Sugar%20Rush Sugar Rush] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://medivia.online/community/character/reinhard%20van%20astrea Reinhard] | | [https://medivia.online/community/character/reinhard%20van%20astrea Reinhard] | ||
Line 57: | Line 63: | ||
| English, Portuguese | | English, Portuguese | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://medivia.online/community/character/lemon Lemon] | | [https://medivia.online/community/character/lemon Lemon] |
Revision as of 00:36, 24 August 2020
List of current developers:
Name | Position | Languages |
---|---|---|
Saphron | Graphic Artist | English, Polish |
Madragor | Enforcer of Rule Violations | English, Polish |
Xuna | Map Developer & Community Manager | English, Dutch |
Eldrin | Game Content Designer | English, Polish |
LList of current tutors:
Name | World | Position | Languages | Info |
---|---|---|---|---|
Azbestowy Pies | Prophecy | Tutor | English, Polish | Alt Char - Kopek |
Farrk | Legacy | Tutor | English, Polish | |
Slymantis | Legacy | Senior Tutor | English | Alt Char - Sugar Rush |
Reinhard | Legacy | Senior Tutor | English, Polish | |
Avyssus | Destiny | Senior Tutor | English, Portuguese | |
Lemon | Pendulum | Senior Tutor | English |