Difference between revisions of "Tapestries"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
m |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Christmas Tapestry 2.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Purple Christmas Tapestry 2.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[Purple_Christmas_Tapestry_2|Purple Christmas Tapestry 2]] | | [[Purple_Christmas_Tapestry_2|Purple Christmas Tapestry 2]] | ||
| 10.0 oz. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Rainbow Tapestry.gif|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Rainbow Tapestry]] | |||
| 10.0 oz. | | 10.0 oz. | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:24, 23 September 2019
Tapestries come in many colors and designs. Tapestries can be hung on most walls. They can only be applied to the inside of north and west walls, and the outside of east and south walls. If tapestries are placed on the floor, they will appear as a pillow.
Items